Speedway Menager '11
Strony: 1
Grand Prix Juniorów w Lesznie
1. Maciej Janowski........... u 2 3 3 3 3 6 20
2. Patryk Dudek.............. 2 3 3 2 3 3 2 18
3. Darcy Ward................ 3 2 2 1 2 2 4 16
4. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 3 2 3 3 1 - 13
5. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 3 1 3 3 1 1 - 12
6. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2 0 3 3 1 2 d 11
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 3 3 0 1 1 t - 8
8. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 2 2 2 2 d 0 - 8
9. Linus Sundestrom.......... 1 2 1 2 2 - - 8
10. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 2 1 1 1 2 - - 7
11. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 3 0 0 wu - - 6
12. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 0 1 2 1 2 - - 6
13. Nikita Korolew............ u 0 1 0 3 - - 4
14. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 w 0 2 u - - 3 (I)
15. Tadeusz Kostro............ 1 1 1 wu - - - 3 (I)
16. Kamil Adamczewski......... 1 - - - - - - 1
17. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 0 0 wu 0 0 - - 0
18. Patryk Braun.............. Did not ride
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Darcy Ward, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Linus Sundestrom, Andriej Kudriaszow
2: Wadim Tarasienko, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Emil Pulczyński, Maciej Janowski (u)
3: Mateusz Piernikowski, Patryk Dudek, Kacper Gomólski, Aleksandr Łoktajew
4: Jane Hirvonen, Tobiasz Musielak, Tadeusz Kostro, Nikita Korolew (u)
5: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew
6: Jane Hirvonen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Wadim Tarasienko, Aleksandr Łoktajew
7: Mateusz Piernikowski, Linus Sundestrom, Tadeusz Kostro, Michael Jepsen Jensen
8: Emil Pulczyński, Darcy Ward, Tobiasz Musielak, Kacper Gomólski (w)
9: Wadim Tarasienko, Andriej Kudriaszow, Tobiasz Musielak, Mateusz Piernikowski
10: Maciej Janowski, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tadeusz Kostro, Kacper Gomólski
11: Patryk Dudek, Emil Pulczyński, Linus Sundestrom, Jane Hirvonen
12: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Darcy Ward, Nikita Korolew, Aleksandr Łoktajew (wu)
13: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Kacper Gomólski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Jane Hirvonen
14: Emil Pulczyński, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mateusz Piernikowski, Nikita Korolew
15: Maciej Janowski, Linus Sundestrom, Tobiasz Musielak, Aleksandr Łoktajew
16: Wadim Tarasienko, Patryk Dudek, Darcy Ward, Tadeusz Kostro (wu)
17: Emil Pulczyński, Andriej Kudriaszow, Kamil Adamczewski, Aleksandr Łoktajew
18: Patryk Dudek, Tobiasz Musielak, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Bartosz Zmarzlik (d)
19: Nikita Korolew, Linus Sundestrom, Wadim Tarasienko, Kacper Gomólski (u)
20: Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Mateusz Piernikowski, Jane Hirvonen (wu)
Półfinały
21: Patryk Dudek, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Wadim Tarasienko, Mateusz Piernikowski (t)
22: Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Emil Pulczyński, Bartosz Zmarzlik
Finał
23: Maciej Janowski , Darcy Ward , Patryk Dudek, Michael Jepsen Jensen (d)
Offline
14. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 w 0 2 u - - 3 (I)
Zajekurwabiście. ;F
Offline
Strony: 1