Speedway Menager '11
Strony: 1
Grand Prix Juniorów w Malilli
1. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 3 3 2 3 2 4 20
2. Maciej Janowski........... 3 2 d 3 0 3 6 17
3. Darcy Ward................ 3 3 2 3 3 0 - 14
4. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 2 2 1 2 2 3 2 14
5. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 2 3 3 0 3 1 - 12
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 10
7. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 2 1 2 1 2 1 - 9
8. Emil Pulczyński........... d 1 0 3 3 0 - 7
-------------------------------------------------------------
9. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 0 2 3 0 2 - - 7
10. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 3 2 0 1 1 - - 7
11. Linus Sundestrom.......... 1 3 2 d 1 - - 7
12. Jane Hirvonen............. 2 1 1 2 1 - - 7
13. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 1 d 3 u ns - - 4 (I)
14. Tadeusz Kostro............ 0 1 1 1 1 - - 4
15. Nikita Korolew............ 1 0 1 1 0 - - 3
16. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 0 0 0 2 0 - - 2
17.
18.
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Darcy Ward, Andriej Kudriaszow, Linus Sundestrom, Bartosz Zmarzlik
2: Maciej Janowski, Wadim Tarasienko, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Emil Pulczyński (d)
3: Patryk Dudek, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Gomólski, Aleksandr Łoktajew
4: Tobiasz Musielak, Jane Hirvonen, Nikita Korolew, Tadeusz Kostro
5: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Jane Hirvonen, Aleksandr Łoktajew
7: Linus Sundestrom, Mateusz Piernikowski, Tadeusz Kostro, Michael Jepsen Jensen (d)
8: Darcy Ward, Tobiasz Musielak, Emil Pulczyński, Kacper Gomólski
9: Wadim Tarasienko, Andriej Kudriaszow, Mateusz Piernikowski, Tobiasz Musielak
10: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Kacper Gomólski, Tadeusz Kostro, Maciej Janowski (d)
11: Patryk Dudek, Linus Sundestrom, Jane Hirvonen, Emil Pulczyński
12: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Darcy Ward, Nikita Korolew, Aleksandr Łoktajew
13: Kacper Gomólski, Jane Hirvonen, Andriej Kudriaszow, Michael Jepsen Jensen (u)
14: Emil Pulczyński, Mateusz Piernikowski, Nikita Korolew, Bartosz Zmarzlik
15: Maciej Janowski, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Tobiasz Musielak, Linus Sundestrom (d)
16: Darcy Ward, Patryk Dudek, Tadeusz Kostro, Wadim Tarasienko
17: Emil Pulczyński, Andriej Kudriaszow, Tadeusz Kostro, Aleksandr Łoktajew
18: Patryk Dudek, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tobiasz Musielak, Michael Jepsen Jensen (ns)
19: Wadim Tarasienko, Kacper Gomólski, Linus Sundestrom, Nikita Korolew
20: Darcy Ward, Mateusz Piernikowski, Jane Hirvonen, Maciej Janowski
Półfinały
21: Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Gomólski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Darcy Ward
22: Maciej Janowski, Patryk Dudek, Wadim Tarasienko, Emil Pulczyński
Finał
23: Maciej Janowski, Patryk Dudek, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Gomólski
Offline
Strony: 1