Speedway Menager '11
Strony: 1
Grand Prix Juniorów w Toruniu
1. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 22
2. Michał Gryczka............ 3 3 3 2 2 3 6 22
3. Maciej Janowski........... 3 2 3 3 2 2 0 15
4. Linus Sundestrom.......... 3 3 2 1 2 2 2 15
5. Darcy Ward................ 2 2 2 2 3 0 - 11
6. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 1 1 1 3 3 1 - 10
7. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2 2 3 2 0 u - 9
8. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 1 1 3 2 1 - 9
-------------------------------------------------------------
9. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 0 3 w 0 3 - - 6
10. Jane Hirvonen............. 2 2 0 1 0 - - 5
11. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 0 u 2 2 1 - - 5
12. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 1 d 2 1 1 - - 5
13. Tadeusz Kostro............ 1 1 0 1 1 - - 4
14. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 0 1 0 0 - - 3
15. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 0 1 1 0 0 - - 2
16. Nikita Korolew............ 0 0 0 0 1 - - 1
17.
18.
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Linus Sundestrom, Darcy Ward, Andriej Kudriaszow, Bartosz Zmarzlik
2: Maciej Janowski, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Emil Pulczyński, Wadim Tarasienko
3: Patryk Dudek, Kacper Gomólski, Mateusz Piernikowski, Aleksandr Łoktajew
4: Michał Gryczka, Jane Hirvonen, Tadeusz Kostro, Nikita Korolew
5: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Jane Hirvonen, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Bartosz Zmarzlik (u)
7: Linus Sundestrom, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Tadeusz Kostro, Mateusz Piernikowski (d)
8: Michał Gryczka, Darcy Ward, Emil Pulczyński, Kacper Gomólski
9: Michał Gryczka, Mateusz Piernikowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Wadim Tarasienko (w)
10: Maciej Janowski, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Kacper Gomólski, Tadeusz Kostro
11: Patryk Dudek, Linus Sundestrom, Emil Pulczyński, Jane Hirvonen
12: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Darcy Ward, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Nikita Korolew
13: Andriej Kudriaszow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Jane Hirvonen, Kacper Gomólski
14: Emil Pulczyński, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mateusz Piernikowski, Nikita Korolew
15: Maciej Janowski, Michał Gryczka, Linus Sundestrom, Aleksandr Łoktajew
16: Patryk Dudek, Darcy Ward, Tadeusz Kostro, Wadim Tarasienko
17: Andriej Kudriaszow, Emil Pulczyński, Tadeusz Kostro, Aleksandr Łoktajew
18: Patryk Dudek, Michał Gryczka, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Michael Jepsen Jensen
19: Wadim Tarasienko, Linus Sundestrom, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Gomólski
20: Darcy Ward, Maciej Janowski, Mateusz Piernikowski, Jane Hirvonen
Półfinały
21: Patryk Dudek, Linus Sundestrom, Andriej Kudriaszow, Michael Jepsen Jensen (u)
22: Michał Gryczka, Maciej Janowski, Emil Pulczyński, Darcy Ward
Finał
23: Michał Gryczka, Patryk Dudek, Linus Sundestrom, Maciej Janowski
Offline
Strony: 1