Grand Prix Juniorów w Vojens
1. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 2 3 2 3 3 6 22
2. Maciej Janowski........... 3 3 3 3 3 2 4 21 3. Darcy Ward................ 3 d 3 3 1 3 2 15 4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2 3 2 3 2 1 - 13 5. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 1 3 2 0 3 2 wu 11 6. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 2 2 0 2 2 1 - 9
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 3 2 wu 2 0 - 8
8. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 0 1 3 u 3 0 - 7 9. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 2 0 2 0 - - 7
10. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 2 1 0 3 1 - - 7
11. Linus Sundestrom.......... 1 1 2 2 1 - - 7
12. Tadeusz Kostro............ 2 0 1 1 2 - - 6
13. Emil Pulczyński........... 0 2 1 1 d - - 4
14. Marcin Samba.............. u 1 1 1 w - - 3
15. Nikita Korolew............ 1 0 1 0 0 - - 2
16. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 0 0 0 u 1 - - 1
17.
18.
Faza Zasadnicza 1: Darcy Ward, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Linus Sundestrom, Andriej Kudriaszow
2: Maciej Janowski, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Wadim Tarasienko, Emil Pulczyński
3: Patryk Dudek, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Gomólski, Aleksandr Łoktajew
4: Jane Hirvonen, Tadeusz Kostro, Nikita Korolew, Marcin Samba (u)
5: Maciej Janowski, Patryk Dudek, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Jane Hirvonen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Aleksandr Łoktajew
7: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Mateusz Piernikowski, Linus Sundestrom, Tadeusz Kostro
8: Kacper Gomólski, Emil Pulczyński, Marcin Samba, Darcy Ward (d)
9: Andriej Kudriaszow, Wadim Tarasienko, Marcin Samba, Mateusz Piernikowski
10: Maciej Janowski, Kacper Gomólski, Tadeusz Kostro, Bartosz Zmarzlik
11: Patryk Dudek, Linus Sundestrom, Emil Pulczyński, Jane Hirvonen
12: Darcy Ward, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Nikita Korolew, Aleksandr Łoktajew
13: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Jane Hirvonen, Kacper Gomólski (wu), Andriej Kudriaszow (u)
14: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mateusz Piernikowski, Emil Pulczyński, Nikita Korolew
15: Maciej Janowski, Linus Sundestrom, Marcin Samba, Aleksandr Łoktajew (u)
16: Darcy Ward, Patryk Dudek, Tadeusz Kostro, Wadim Tarasienko
17: Andriej Kudriaszow, Tadeusz Kostro, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Emil Pulczyński (d)
18: Patryk Dudek, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Marcin Samba (w)
19: Wadim Tarasienko, Kacper Gomólski, Linus Sundestrom, Nikita Korolew
20: Maciej Janowski, Mateusz Piernikowski, Darcy Ward, Jane Hirvonen
Półfinały 21: Darcy Ward, Maciej Janowski, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Gomólski
22: Patryk Dudek, Wadim Tarasienko, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Andriej Kudriaszow
Finał 23: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Wadim Tarasienko (wu)