Speedway Menager '11
Orzeł Łódź - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kontuzje: Fabian Dera (Orzeł Łódź)
Betard Sparta Wrocław - GTŻ Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lechma Poznań
Kontuzje:
Lokomotiw Daugavpils - RKM ROW Rybnik
Kontuzje:
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 50
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 1* 3 2 1 - - 10+1
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 1 2 1* - - - - 4+1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 1 1* 3 3 - - 10+1
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1* 0 2 1* 0 - - 4+2
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 3 2 3 - - 14
6. Luka Vacko................ 3 0 u 1 - - - 4
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 2* 2* 0 - - - - 4+2
LECHMA POZNAŃ 39
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2 3 2 1* 2 2 - 12+1
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 2* 2 0 1* - - 5+2
3. Daniel Nermark............ 3 1* 2 3 0 2 - 11+1
4. Kenneth Hansen............ 0 - - - - - - 0
5. Peter Ljung............... d 3 1* 3 3 0 - 10+1
6. Bartosz Przybylski........ 1 0 0 - - - - 1
7. Ilia Czałow............... 0 w 0 - - - - 0
No. Results PO LE PO LE
1: Luka Vacko, Szymon Woźniak, Bartosz Przybylski, Ilia Czałow........... 5 1 5 1
2: Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Miśkowiak, Robert Kościecha, Adrian Gomólski.. 4 2 9 3
3: Daniel Nermark, Tomasz Gapiński, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Kenneth Hansen...... 3 3 12 6
4: Greg Hancock, Szymon Woźniak, Peter Ljung (d), Ilia Czałow (w)........ 5 0 17 6
5: Robert Miśkowiak, Adrian Gomólski, Tomasz Gapiński, Mariusz Węgrzyk... 1 5 18 11
6: Greg Hancock, Robert Miśkowiak, Daniel Nermark, Szymon Woźniak........ 3 3 21 14
7: Peter Ljung, Robert Kościecha, Bjarne Pedersen, Bartosz Przybylski.... 3 3 24 17
8: Greg Hancock, Adrian Gomólski, Robert Miśkowiak, Luka Vacko........... 3 3 27 20
9: Bjarne Pedersen, Daniel Nermark, Peter Ljung, Luka Vacko (u).......... 3 3 30 23
10: Peter Ljung, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Tomasz Gapiński, Ilia Czałow............ 3 3 33 26
11: Daniel Nermark, Greg Hancock, Robert Kościecha, Adrian Gomólski....... 3 3 36 29
12: Tomasz Gapiński, Robert Miśkowiak, Luka Vacko, Bartosz Przybylski..... 4 2 40 31
13: Peter Ljung, Bjarne Pedersen, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Daniel Nermark......... 3 3 43 34
14: Tomasz Gapiński, Daniel Nermark, Adrian Gomólski, Mariusz Węgrzyk..... 3 3 46 37
15: Greg Hancock, Robert Miśkowiak, Bjarne Pedersen, Peter Ljung.......... 4 2 50 39
Offline
SPARTA WROCŁAW 40
1. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 3 2 2 - - 13
2. Mikael Max................ 0 1 - - - - - 1
3. Piotr Świderski........... 3 3 1 2 0 0 - 9
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 2* 0 2 - - - 4+1
5. Troy Batchelor............ 1* 1 3 d 1* - - 6+2
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
7. Marcin Samba.............. Uw 2 1 2 0 - - 5
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 50
1. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 1 0 1 - - - 4
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 1* 0 2 3 0 - - 6+1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 1* 3 0 1 3 - - 8+1
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 2 2* 2 3 3 - - 12+1
5. Linus Sundestrom.......... 3 2 3 1 1 - - 10
6. Nick Morris............... 2* 0 3 - - - - 5+1
7. Marek Dziurkowski......... 3 0 2* - - - - 5+1
No. Results SP GT SP GT
1: Marek Dziurkowski, Nick Morris, Mikkel B. Jensen, Marcin Samba (Uw)..... 1 5 1 5
2: Chris Holder, Artiom Łaguta, Rafał Szombierski, Mikael Max.............. 3 3 4 8
3: Piotr Świderski, Jurica Pavlic, Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Jędrzejak...... 3 3 7 11
4: Linus Sundestrom, Marcin Samba, Troy Batchelor, Marek Dziurkowski....... 3 3 10 14
5: Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Artiom Łaguta, Rafał Szombierski..... 5 1 15 15
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Jurica Pavlic, Troy Batchelor, Mikkel B. Jensen....... 1 5 16 20
7: Chris Holder, Linus Sundestrom, Marcin Samba, Nick Morris............... 4 2 20 22
8: Troy Batchelor, Rafał Szombierski, Mikkel B. Jensen, Artiom Łaguta...... 4 2 24 24
9: Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlic, Mikael Max, Sebastian Ułamek............... 4 2 28 26
10: Linus Sundestrom, Marek Dziurkowski, Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak.. 1 5 29 31
11: Rafał Szombierski, Marcin Samba, Sebastian Ułamek, Troy Batchelor (d)... 2 4 31 35
12: Nick Morris, Piotr Świderski, Artiom Łaguta, Marcin Samba............... 2 4 33 39
13: Jurica Pavlic, Chris Holder, Linus Sundestrom, Piotr Świderski.......... 2 4 35 43
14: Sebastian Ułamek, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Troy Batchelor, Rafał Szombierski... 3 3 38 46
15: Jurica Pavlic, Chris Holder, Linus Sundestrom, Piotr Świderski.......... 2 4 40 50
Offline
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 50
1. Simon Gustafsson.......... 1* 2 2* 0 3 - - 8+2
2. Michał Mitko.............. 2 1* 3 0 - - - 6+1
3. Davey Watt................ 2 2 3 1* 0 - - 8+1
4. Edward Kennett............ 1* 1* 1 - - - - 3+2
5. Mikkel Larsen............. 3 2* 0 3 2 - - 10+1
6. Daniel Paluszkiewicz...... 2* 1 2 - - - - 5+1
7. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 3 3 2 1 1* - - 10+1
KS ROW RYBNIK 40
1. Andriej Karpow............ 3 3 3 3 2* 3 - 17+1
2. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 0 1 1* - - - 2+1
3. Rory Schlein.............. 3 1 0 2 2 - - 8
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 0 1 - - - - 1
5. Joonas Kylmaekopi......... 2 3 2 3 1* 0 - 11+1
6. Mathias Darsson........... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
7. Nikita Korolew............ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
No. Results LO KS LO KS
1: Wadim Tarasienko, Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Mathias Darsson, Nikita Korolew.. 5 1 5 1
2: Andriej Karpow, Michał Mitko, Simon Gustafsson, Daniel Pytel............. 3 3 8 4
3: Rory Schlein, Davey Watt, Edward Kennett, Ronnie Jamroży................. 3 3 11 7
4: Mikkel Larsen, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Nikita Korolew... 4 2 15 9
5: Andriej Karpow, Davey Watt, Edward Kennett, Daniel Pytel................. 3 3 18 12
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Mikkel Larsen, Rory Schlein, Ronnie Jamroży............ 5 1 23 13
7: Joonas Kylmaekopi, Simon Gustafsson, Michał Mitko, Mathias Darsson....... 3 3 26 16
8: Andriej Karpow, Wadim Tarasienko, Daniel Pytel, Mikkel Larsen............ 2 4 28 20
9: Michał Mitko, Simon Gustafsson, Ronnie Jamroży, Rory Schlein............. 5 1 33 21
10: Davey Watt, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Edward Kennett, Nikita Korolew............ 4 2 37 23
11: Mikkel Larsen, Rory Schlein, Daniel Pytel, Michał Mitko.................. 3 3 40 26
12: Andriej Karpow, Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Davey Watt, Mathias Darsson........ 3 3 43 29
13: Joonas Kylmaekopi, Andriej Karpow, Wadim Tarasienko, Simon Gustafsson.... 1 5 44 34
14: Simon Gustafsson, Rory Schlein, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Davey Watt............ 3 3 47 37
15: Andriej Karpow, Mikkel Larsen, Wadim Tarasienko, Joonas Kylmaekopi....... 3 3 50 40
Offline
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 46
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 3 3 d 3 - - 12
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 0 2* - - - - 2+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 3 2* 1 2 3 - 13+1
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 1* 2* 3 1 0 - - 7+2
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 3 t 2 3 1 - - 9
6. Damian Michalski.......... 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 44
1. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 0 1 3 0 - - 6
2. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1* 1 3 1 1* - - 7+2
3. Lewis Bridger............. 3 2* 1 0 - - - 6+1
4. Ales Dryml................ 0 3 0 - - - - 3
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 2 2 2* 2 - - 10+1
6. Artur Czaja............... 2* 1* wu - - - - 3+2
7. Thomas Botter............. 3 1* 0 3 2 - - 9+1
No. Results OR WŁ OR WŁ
1: Thomas Botter, Artur Czaja, Kacper Rogowski, Damian Michalski.............. 1 5 1 5
2: Norbert Kościuch, Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Walasek, Krzysztof Buczkowski... 3 3 4 8
3: Lewis Bridger, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Ales Dryml............... 3 3 7 11
4: Andriej Kudriaszow, Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Kacper Rogowski........ 3 3 10 14
5: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Dobrucki........ 5 1 15 15
6: Ales Dryml, Lewis Bridger, Kacper Rogowski, Andriej Kudriaszow (t)......... 1 5 16 20
7: Norbert Kościuch, Grigorij Łaguta, Artur Czaja, Krzysztof Buczkowski....... 3 3 19 23
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Andriej Kudriaszow, Rafał Dobrucki, Damian Michalski..... 2 4 21 27
9: Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Lewis Bridger, Ales Dryml........... 5 1 26 28
10: Kenni Larsen, Grigorij Łaguta, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Thomas Botter.......... 4 2 30 30
11: Andriej Kudriaszow, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Lewis Bridger.. 5 1 35 31
12: Rafał Dobrucki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Damian Michalski, Artur Czaja (wu).... 3 3 38 34
13: Thomas Botter, Grigorij Łaguta, Kenni Larsen, Norbert Kościuch (d)......... 1 5 39 39
14: Norbert Kościuch, Thomas Botter, Andriej Kudriaszow, Rafał Dobrucki........ 4 2 43 41
15: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Walasek, Kenni Larsen....... 3 3 46 44
Offline