Speedway Menager '11
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Kontuzje:
Orzeł Łódź - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kontuzje:
GTŻ Grudziądz - Lokomotiw Daugavpils
Kontuzje:
Lechma Poznań - RKM ROW Rybnik
Kontuzje:
Offline
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 53
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 1 3 3 3 - - 13
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 3 1 3 1 - - 9
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 0 1* 2* - - - 6+2
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 2* 2 2 2* 0 - - 8+2
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 3 3 1 1 3 - - 11
6. Fabian Dera............... 1* 0 3 - - - - 4+1
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 37
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 0 3 2* 0 0 2 - 7+1
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 2 0 - - - - - 2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 0 2 3 2 2 2 - 11
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 1* 0 - - - - 2+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 1* 1 2 3 1 1* - 9+2
6. Luka Vacko................ 3 2 1 0 - - - 6
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
No. Results OR PO OR PO
1: Luka Vacko, Kacper Rogowski, Fabian Dera, Szymon Woźniak..................... 3 3 3 3
2: Norbert Kościuch, Robert Kościecha, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bjarne Pedersen.... 4 2 7 5
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Tomasz Gapiński.......... 5 1 12 6
4: Andriej Kudriaszow, Luka Vacko, Greg Hancock, Kacper Rogowski................ 3 3 15 9
5: Bjarne Pedersen, Kenni Larsen, Greg Hancock, Mateusz Szczepaniak............. 2 4 17 13
6: Andriej Kudriaszow, Tomasz Gapiński, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Kacper Rogowski........ 3 3 20 16
7: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Greg Hancock, Norbert Kościuch, Szymon Woźniak......... 4 2 24 18
8: Tomasz Gapiński, Bjarne Pedersen, Andriej Kudriaszow, Fabian Dera............ 1 5 25 23
9: Norbert Kościuch, Tomasz Gapiński, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Mariusz Węgrzyk..... 4 2 29 25
10: Greg Hancock, Kenni Larsen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Szymon Woźniak.............. 3 3 32 28
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Gapiński, Andriej Kudriaszow, Robert Kościecha.. 4 2 36 30
12: Fabian Dera, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Luka Vacko, Bjarne Pedersen................ 5 1 41 31
13: Norbert Kościuch, Kenni Larsen, Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen................ 5 1 46 32
14: Andriej Kudriaszow, Bjarne Pedersen, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Luka Vacko........ 4 2 50 34
15: Norbert Kościuch, Tomasz Gapiński, Greg Hancock, Kenni Larsen................ 3 3 53 37
Offline
LECHMA POZNAŃ 53
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2 3 2* 3 0 - - 10+1
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 1* 2* 3 1 3 - - 10+2
3. Daniel Nermark............ 1* 3 2 3 2* - - 11+2
4. Kenneth Hansen............ 2 1 1* 0 - - - 4+1
5. Peter Ljung............... 3 3 2 3 2 - - 13
6. Ilia Czałow............... 0 0 1 - - - - 1
7. Bartosz Przybylski........ 2 1 1 - - - - 4
KS ROW RYBNIK 37
1. Andriej Karpow............ 3 2 3 2 3 - - 13
2. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 0 1 0 - - - 1
3. Rory Schlein.............. 3 2 1 2 1 - - 9
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 0 0 2 0 - - 2
5. Joonas Kylmaekopi......... 2 1 3 1* 1 - - 8+1
6. Nikita Korolew............ 1 0 d - - - - 1
7. Mathias Darsson........... 3 0 0 - - - - 3
No. Results LE KS LE KS
1: Mathias Darsson, Bartosz Przybylski, Nikita Korolew, Ilia Czałow...... 2 4 2 4
2: Andriej Karpow, Robert Miśkowiak, Adrian Gomólski, Daniel Pytel....... 3 3 5 7
3: Rory Schlein, Kenneth Hansen, Daniel Nermark, Ronnie Jamroży.......... 3 3 8 10
4: Peter Ljung, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Bartosz Przybylski, Mathias Darsson... 4 2 12 12
5: Daniel Nermark, Andriej Karpow, Kenneth Hansen, Daniel Pytel.......... 4 2 16 14
6: Peter Ljung, Rory Schlein, Bartosz Przybylski, Ronnie Jamroży......... 4 2 20 16
7: Robert Miśkowiak, Adrian Gomólski, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Nikita Korolew.. 5 1 25 17
8: Andriej Karpow, Peter Ljung, Daniel Pytel, Ilia Czałow................ 2 4 27 21
9: Adrian Gomólski, Robert Miśkowiak, Rory Schlein, Ronnie Jamroży....... 5 1 32 22
10: Joonas Kylmaekopi, Daniel Nermark, Kenneth Hansen, Mathias Darsson.... 3 3 35 25
11: Peter Ljung, Rory Schlein, Adrian Gomólski, Daniel Pytel.............. 4 2 39 27
12: Daniel Nermark, Andriej Karpow, Ilia Czałow, Nikita Korolew (d)....... 4 2 43 29
13: Robert Miśkowiak, Ronnie Jamroży, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Kenneth Hansen... 3 3 46 32
14: Adrian Gomólski, Daniel Nermark, Rory Schlein, Ronnie Jamroży......... 5 1 51 33
15: Andriej Karpow, Peter Ljung, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Robert Miśkowiak...... 2 4 53 37
Offline
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 48
1. Linus Sundestrom.......... d 3 1 1* 2* - - 7+2
2. Rafał Szombierski......... u 2* 0 2 - - - 4+1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 2* 3 1* 1* - - 7+3
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 2 3 2* 2 2 - - 11+1
5. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 0 3 0 3 - - 8
6. Nick Morris............... 3 1 2 - - - - 6
7. Marek Dziurkowski......... 2* 1* 2 - - - - 5+2
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 41
1. Mikkel Larsen............. 3 1 2 3 0 - - 9
2. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2* 0 0 1 - - - 3+1
3. Simon Gustafsson.......... 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
4. Davey Watt................ 1 1 2* 0 1 - - 5+1
5. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 3 1 0 3 0 - - 7
6. Oliver Thops.............. 0 0 1 - - - - 1
7. Daniel Paluszkiewicz...... 1 d 0 - - - - 1
No. Results GT LO GT LO
1: Nick Morris, Marek Dziurkowski, Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Oliver Thops.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Mikkel Larsen, Michał Szczepaniak, Linus Sundestrom (d), Rafał Szombierski (u).. 0 5 5 6
3: Simon Gustafsson, Jurica Pavlic, Davey Watt, Sebastian Ułamek................... 2 4 7 10
4: Wadim Tarasienko, Artiom Łaguta, Marek Dziurkowski, Daniel Paluszkiewicz (d).... 3 3 10 13
5: Jurica Pavlic, Sebastian Ułamek, Mikkel Larsen, Michał Szczepaniak.............. 5 1 15 14
6: Simon Gustafsson, Marek Dziurkowski, Davey Watt, Artiom Łaguta.................. 2 4 17 18
7: Linus Sundestrom, Rafał Szombierski, Wadim Tarasienko, Oliver Thops............. 5 1 22 19
8: Artiom Łaguta, Mikkel Larsen, Nick Morris, Michał Szczepaniak................... 4 2 26 21
9: Simon Gustafsson, Davey Watt, Linus Sundestrom, Rafał Szombierski............... 1 5 27 26
10: Sebastian Ułamek, Jurica Pavlic, Oliver Thops, Wadim Tarasienko................. 5 1 32 27
11: Simon Gustafsson, Rafał Szombierski, Michał Szczepaniak, Artiom Łaguta.......... 2 4 34 31
12: Mikkel Larsen, Nick Morris, Sebastian Ułamek, Daniel Paluszkiewicz.............. 3 3 37 34
13: Wadim Tarasienko, Jurica Pavlic, Linus Sundestrom, Davey Watt................... 3 3 40 37
14: Artiom Łaguta, Linus Sundestrom, Davey Watt, Wadim Tarasienko................... 5 1 45 38
15: Simon Gustafsson, Jurica Pavlic, Sebastian Ułamek, Mikkel Larsen................ 3 3 48 41
Offline
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 52
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 1* 1 2 0 - - 7+1
2. Ales Dryml................ wu 2 0 1 - - - 3
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 2 2 3 2* - - 12+1
4. Lewis Bridger............. 2* 1* 0 1* - - - 4+3
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
6. Artur Czaja............... 3 1 0 - - - - 4
7. Thomas Botter............. w 2* 2* 3 - - - 7+2
SPARTA WROCŁAW 38
1. Chris Holder.............. 2 3 2 2 1* 0 - 10+1
2. Mikael Max................ 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
3. Piotr Świderski........... 0 1 3 0 3 1* - 8+1
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1 0 2* 2 - - - 5+1
5. Troy Batchelor............ 1 3 0 3 0 1 - 8
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 2 d - - - - - 2
7. Marcin Samba.............. 1* 0 1 2 - - - 4+1
No. Results WŁ SP WŁ SP
1: Artur Czaja, Mikkel B. Jensen, Marcin Samba, Thomas Botter (w)...... 3 3 3 3
2: Grzegorz Walasek, Chris Holder, Mikael Max, Ales Dryml (wu)......... 3 3 6 6
3: Rafał Dobrucki, Lewis Bridger, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Świderski.... 5 1 11 7
4: Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Troy Batchelor, Marcin Samba........ 5 1 16 8
5: Chris Holder, Rafał Dobrucki, Lewis Bridger, Mikael Max............. 3 3 19 11
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak... 5 1 24 12
7: Troy Batchelor, Ales Dryml, Grzegorz Walasek, Mikkel B. Jensen (d).. 3 3 27 15
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Chris Holder, Artur Czaja, Troy Batchelor.......... 4 2 31 17
9: Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Grzegorz Walasek, Ales Dryml..... 1 5 32 22
10: Troy Batchelor, Rafał Dobrucki, Marcin Samba, Lewis Bridger......... 2 4 34 26
11: Grigorij Łaguta, Chris Holder, Ales Dryml, Piotr Świderski.......... 4 2 38 28
12: Rafał Dobrucki, Marcin Samba, Chris Holder, Artur Czaja............. 3 3 41 31
13: Piotr Świderski, Grzegorz Walasek, Lewis Bridger, Troy Batchelor.... 3 3 44 34
14: Thomas Botter, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Świderski, Grzegorz Walasek.. 3 3 47 37
15: Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Dobrucki, Troy Batchelor, Chris Holder....... 5 1 52 38
Offline