Speedway Menager '11
Grand Prix Juniorów w Pradze
1. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 2 3 2 3 1 3 6 20
2. Thomas Botter............. 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 17
3. Marcin Samba.............. 2 1 1 3 3 2 4 16
4. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 1 2 2 3 3 2 0 13
5. Krystian Pieszczek........ wu 3 3 1 3 1 - 11
6. Michał Gryczka............ 3 1 3 1 2 0 - 10
7. Dominik Kossakowski....... 3 0 3 1 2 1 - 10
8. Kacper Gomólski........... 3 3 wu 3 0 0 - 9
9. Artur Czaja............... 0 2 2 0 3 - - 7
10. Piotr Pawlicki............ 1 1 1 2 1 - - 6
11. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 1 3 0 1 0 - - 5
12. Marek Dziurkowski......... 1 0 0 2 2 - - 5
13. Luka Vacko................ 0 1 wu 2 1 - - 4
14. Mathias Darsson........... 2 0 1 0 0 - - 3
15. Nick Morris............... 2 0 u 0 1 - - 3
16. Tony Gengsson............. 0 2 w 0 0 - - 2
17. Kacper Woryna............. Did not ride
18. Nikita Korolew............ Did not ride
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Thomas Botter, Nick Morris, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tony Gengsson
2: Kacper Gomólski, Wadim Tarasienko, Mateusz Piernikowski, Artur Czaja
3: Michał Gryczka, Mathias Darsson, Marek Dziurkowski, Krystian Pieszczek (wu)
4: Dominik Kossakowski, Marcin Samba, Piotr Pawlicki, Luka Vacko
5: Kacper Gomólski, Thomas Botter, Michał Gryczka, Dominik Kossakowski
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Tony Gengsson, Marcin Samba, Mathias Darsson
7: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artur Czaja, Luka Vacko, Marek Dziurkowski
8: Krystian Pieszczek, Mateusz Piernikowski, Piotr Pawlicki, Nick Morris
9: Thomas Botter, Wadim Tarasienko, Piotr Pawlicki, Marek Dziurkowski
10: Krystian Pieszczek, Kacper Gomólski (wu), Luka Vacko (wu), Tony Gengsson (w)
11: Michał Gryczka, Mateusz Piernikowski, Marcin Samba, Bartosz Zmarzlik
12: Dominik Kossakowski, Artur Czaja, Mathias Darsson, Nick Morris (u)
13: Marcin Samba, Thomas Botter, Krystian Pieszczek, Artur Czaja
14: Mateusz Piernikowski, Marek Dziurkowski, Dominik Kossakowski, Tony Gengsson
15: Kacper Gomólski, Piotr Pawlicki, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mathias Darsson
16: Wadim Tarasienko, Luka Vacko, Michał Gryczka, Nick Morris
17: Mateusz Piernikowski, Thomas Botter, Luka Vacko, Mathias Darsson
18: Artur Czaja, Michał Gryczka, Piotr Pawlicki, Tony Gengsson
19: Krystian Pieszczek, Dominik Kossakowski, Wadim Tarasienko, Bartosz Zmarzlik
20: Marcin Samba, Marek Dziurkowski, Nick Morris, Kacper Gomólski
Półfinały
21: Thomas Botter, Marcin Samba, Krystian Pieszczek, Kacper Gomólski
22: Wadim Tarasienko, Mateusz Piernikowski, Dominik Kossakowski, Michał Gryczka
Finał
23: Wadim Tarasienko, Marcin Samba, Thomas Botter, Mateusz Piernikowski
Offline