Speedway Menager '11
Grand Prix w Lesznie
1. Rune Holta................ 1 2 3 2 0 2 6 16
2. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 2 3 1 3 3 2 16
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 3 u 0 3 2 4 14
4. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 3 3 2 2 1 - 14
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 3 1 3 2 3 0 13
6. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 1 2 3 1 1 - 11
7. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 0 3 3 3 0 - 9
8. Nicki Pedersen............ 1 1 2 2 3 w - 9
9. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 1 1 1 2 - - 8
10. Damian Baliński........... 2 3 2 0 0 - - 7
11. Thomas H Jonasson......... 2 1 0 3 1 - - 7
12. Scott Nicholls............ 1 0 2 1 2 - - 6
13. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 0 1 0 1 - - 5
14. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2 0 2 0 - - 4
15. Maksim Bogdanow........... 0 2 1 0 1 - - 4
16. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 0 0 d 1 0 - - 1
17. Adam Skórnicki............ Did not ride
18. Tobiasz Musielak.......... Did not ride
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Andreas Jonsson, Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Janusz Kołodziej
2: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jarosław Hampel, Rune Holta, Greg Hancock
3: Ryan Sullivan, Thomas H Jonasson, Scott Nicholls, Maksim Bogdanow
4: Tomasz Gapiński, Damian Baliński, Kenneth Bjerre, Michael Jepsen Jensen
5: Tomasz Gollob, Greg Hancock, Thomas H Jonasson, Michael Jepsen Jensen
6: Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel, Ryan Sullivan, Janusz Kołodziej
7: Emil Sajfutdinow, Maksim Bogdanow, Andreas Jonsson, Tomasz Gapiński
8: Damian Baliński, Rune Holta, Nicki Pedersen, Scott Nicholls
9: Jarosław Hampel, Damian Baliński, Maksim Bogdanow, Tomasz Gollob (u)
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gapiński, Greg Hancock
11: Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson, Kenneth Bjerre, Thomas H Jonasson
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Ryan Sullivan, Michael Jepsen Jensen (d)
13: Kenneth Bjerre, Emil Sajfutdinow, Scott Nicholls, Tomasz Gollob
14: Janusz Kołodziej, Rune Holta, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Maksim Bogdanow
15: Andreas Jonsson, Greg Hancock, Ryan Sullivan, Damian Baliński
16: Thomas H Jonasson, Nicki Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Gapiński
17: Tomasz Gollob, Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Gapiński, Rune Holta
18: Janusz Kołodziej, Emil Sajfutdinow, Thomas H Jonasson, Damian Baliński
19: Jarosław Hampel, Scott Nicholls, Andreas Jonsson, Michael Jepsen Jensen
20: Nicki Pedersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Maksim Bogdanow, Greg Hancock
Półfinały
21: Kenneth Bjerre, Tomasz Gollob, Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen (w)
22: Jarosław Hampel, Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson, Janusz Kołodziej
Finał
23: Rune Holta, Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Hampel, Kenneth Bjerre
Offline