Speedway Menager '11
Strony: 1
Grand Prix Juniorów w Goeteborgu
1. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2 3 2 3 1 3 6 20
2. Maciej Janowski........... 3 0 3 3 3 3 4 19
3. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 3 3 3 3 2 w 17
4. Darcy Ward................ 2 3 3 2 2 2 d 14
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 3 2 2 2 2 0 - 11
6. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 1 1 3 3 wu - 9
7. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 0 2 2 2 2 1 - 9
8. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 0 3 0 1 3 1 - 8
9. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 1 2 0 1 - - 7
10. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 2 1 1 1 - - 7
11. Linus Sundestrom.......... 1 2 0 2 d - - 5
12. Mateusz Piernikowski...... u 0 3 1 0 - - 4
13. Nikita Korolew............ 1 1 0 0 2 - - 4
14. Tadeusz Kostro............ 2 1 wu 0 1 - - 4
15. Adam Strzelec............. 0 0 1 1 0 - - 2
16. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 1 0 1 0 u - - 2
17. Ilia Czałow............... Did not ride
18. Bartosz Pietrykowski...... Did not ride
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Andriej Kudriaszow, Darcy Ward, Linus Sundestrom, Bartosz Zmarzlik
2: Maciej Janowski, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Emil Pulczyński, Wadim Tarasienko
3: Patryk Dudek, Kacper Gomólski, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Mateusz Piernikowski (u)
4: Jane Hirvonen, Tadeusz Kostro, Nikita Korolew, Adam Strzelec
5: Patryk Dudek, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew, Maciej Janowski
6: Wadim Tarasienko, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Jane Hirvonen, Aleksandr Łoktajew
7: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Linus Sundestrom, Tadeusz Kostro, Mateusz Piernikowski
8: Darcy Ward, Kacper Gomólski, Emil Pulczyński, Adam Strzelec
9: Mateusz Piernikowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Adam Strzelec, Wadim Tarasienko
10: Maciej Janowski, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Kacper Gomólski, Tadeusz Kostro (wu)
11: Patryk Dudek, Jane Hirvonen, Emil Pulczyński, Linus Sundestrom
12: Darcy Ward, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Nikita Korolew
13: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Andriej Kudriaszow, Kacper Gomólski, Jane Hirvonen
14: Emil Pulczyński, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Mateusz Piernikowski, Nikita Korolew
15: Maciej Janowski, Linus Sundestrom, Adam Strzelec, Aleksandr Łoktajew
16: Patryk Dudek, Darcy Ward, Wadim Tarasienko, Tadeusz Kostro
17: Emil Pulczyński, Andriej Kudriaszow, Tadeusz Kostro, Aleksandr Łoktajew (u)
18: Patryk Dudek, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Adam Strzelec
19: Wadim Tarasienko, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Gomólski, Linus Sundestrom (d)
20: Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Jane Hirvonen, Mateusz Piernikowski
Półfinały
21: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Patryk Dudek, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Emil Pulczyński (wu)
22: Maciej Janowski, Darcy Ward, Wadim Tarasienko, Andriej Kudriaszow
Finał
23: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Maciej Janowski, Patryk Dudek (w), Darcy Ward (d)
Offline
Strony: 1