Grand Prix w Toruniu
1. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 3 0 1 3 3 4 17
2. Tomasz Gollob............. 0 wu 3 3 2 3 6 17
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 1 3 3 0 3 2 2 14
4. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 2 1 3 3 1 - 12
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 2 2 2 2 0 - 11
6. Thomas H Jonasson......... 1 2 3 2 1 2 0 11
7. Rune Holta................ 3 3 0 2 1 1 - 10
8. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 2 2 3 2 0 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 1 3 1 3 0 - - 8
10. Nicki Pedersen............ 2 0 2 1 3 - - 8
11. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 0 1 2 2 - - 8
12. Scott Nicholls............ 2 1 2 1 1 - - 7
13. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1 1 3 0 0 - - 5
14. Maksim Bogdanow........... 0 1 0 1 1 - - 3
15. Tomasz Gapiński........... 2 0 0 0 0 - - 2
16. Greg Hancock.............. 0 1 1 0 0 - - 2
17.
18.
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Andreas Jonsson, Nicki Pedersen, Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Gollob
2: Rune Holta, Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfutdinow, Greg Hancock
3: Ryan Sullivan, Scott Nicholls, Thomas H Jonasson, Maksim Bogdanow
4: Kenneth Bjerre, Tomasz Gapiński, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Adrian Miedziński
5: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Thomas H Jonasson, Greg Hancock, Tomasz Gollob (wu)
6: Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Hampel, Janusz Kołodziej, Kenneth Bjerre
7: Emil Sajfutdinow, Andreas Jonsson, Maksim Bogdanow, Tomasz Gapiński
8: Rune Holta, Adrian Miedziński, Scott Nicholls, Nicki Pedersen
9: Tomasz Gollob, Adrian Miedziński, Jarosław Hampel, Maksim Bogdanow
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Scott Nicholls, Greg Hancock, Tomasz Gapiński
11: Thomas H Jonasson, Andreas Jonsson, Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Ryan Sullivan
13: Tomasz Gollob, Kenneth Bjerre, Scott Nicholls, Emil Sajfutdinow
14: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Rune Holta, Maksim Bogdanow, Janusz Kołodziej
15: Adrian Miedziński, Andreas Jonsson, Ryan Sullivan, Greg Hancock
16: Jarosław Hampel, Thomas H Jonasson, Nicki Pedersen, Tomasz Gapiński
17: Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Tomasz Gapiński
18: Emil Sajfutdinow, Adrian Miedziński, Thomas H Jonasson, Janusz Kołodziej
19: Jarosław Hampel, Andreas Jonsson, Scott Nicholls, Michael Jepsen Jensen
20: Nicki Pedersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Maksim Bogdanow, Greg Hancock
Półfinały 21: Ryan Sullivan, Thomas H Jonasson, Jarosław Hampel, Adrian Miedziński
22: Tomasz Gollob, Emil Sajfutdinow, Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson
Finał 23: Tomasz Gollob, Ryan Sullivan, Emil Sajfutdinow, Thomas H Jonasson