Speedway Menager '11
RKM ROW Rybnik - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kontuzje:
Lokomotiw Daugavpils - Lechma Poznań
Kontuzje:
Polonia Bydgoszcz - GTŻ Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Betard Sparta Wrocław - Orzeł Łódź
Kontuzje:
Offline
KS ROW RYBNIK 41
1. Andriej Karpow............ 3 3 3 3 3 0 - 15
2. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Rory Schlein.............. 2* 3 1 2 2 1 - 11+1
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 0 1* 1 1 - - 6+1
5. Joonas Kylmaekopi......... 1 2 2 2* 0 - - 7+1
6. Nikita Korolew............ w - - - - - - 0 (I)
7. Mathias Darsson........... 1 0 0 0 1* - - 2+1
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 49
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 2 3 3 3 - - 13
2. Benjamin Barker........... 1* 1* 1 0 - - - 3+2
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 1 1 2 1 2* - - 7+1
4. Lewis Bridger............. 0 3 0 - - - - 3
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 2 0 0 3 - - 8
6. Artur Czaja............... 3 1* 0 - - - - 4+1
7. Thomas Botter............. 2* 2* 3 2 2* - - 11+3
No. Results KS WŁ KS WŁ
1: Artur Czaja, Thomas Botter, Mathias Darsson, Nikita Korolew (w)........ 1 5 1 5
2: Andriej Karpow, Grzegorz Walasek, Benjamin Barker, Daniel Pytel........ 3 3 4 8
3: Ronnie Jamroży, Rory Schlein, Rafał Dobrucki, Lewis Bridger............ 5 1 9 9
4: Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Mathias Darsson..... 1 5 10 14
5: Rory Schlein, Grzegorz Walasek, Benjamin Barker, Ronnie Jamroży........ 3 3 13 17
6: Lewis Bridger, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Rafał Dobrucki, Mathias Darsson...... 2 4 15 21
7: Andriej Karpow, Grigorij Łaguta, Artur Czaja, Daniel Pytel............. 3 3 18 24
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Benjamin Barker, Mathias Darsson.. 2 4 20 28
9: Andriej Karpow, Rafał Dobrucki, Rory Schlein, Lewis Bridger............ 4 2 24 30
10: Thomas Botter, Rory Schlein, Ronnie Jamroży, Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 27 33
11: Andriej Karpow, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Rafał Dobrucki, Benjamin Barker..... 5 1 32 34
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Rory Schlein, Mathias Darsson, Artur Czaja........... 3 3 35 37
13: Andriej Karpow, Thomas Botter, Ronnie Jamroży, Grigorij Łaguta......... 4 2 39 39
14: Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Ronnie Jamroży, Joonas Kylmaekopi...... 1 5 40 44
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Dobrucki, Rory Schlein, Andriej Karpow......... 1 5 41 49
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 46
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 3 0 2* d 3 - 11+1
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 0 1 - - - - 1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 3 2 2 3 - - 13
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 2* 0 3 2* - - 8+2
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 1 3 3 1 - - 11
6. Luka Vacko................ 1 1 0 - - - - 2
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 44
1. Linus Sundestrom.......... 2 1 d 3 1 - - 7
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 1* Uw 2 0 - - - 3+1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 3 3 1 2 - - 11
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 0 2* 2* 1* 0 - - 5+3
5. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 2 1 2 0 - - 7
6. Nick Morris............... 3 1* 1 - - - - 5+1
7. Marek Dziurkowski......... 2* 1* 3 - - - - 6+2
No. Results PO GT PO GT
1: Nick Morris, Marek Dziurkowski, Luka Vacko, Szymon Woźniak.................. 1 5 1 5
2: Bjarne Pedersen, Linus Sundestrom, Rafał Szombierski, Robert Kościecha...... 3 3 4 8
3: Tomasz Gapiński, Sebastian Ułamek, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Jurica Pavlic........... 4 2 8 10
4: Greg Hancock, Artiom Łaguta, Marek Dziurkowski, Szymon Woźniak.............. 3 3 11 13
5: Tomasz Gapiński, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Linus Sundestrom, Rafał Szombierski (Uw).. 5 1 16 14
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Jurica Pavlic, Greg Hancock, Szymon Woźniak............... 1 5 17 19
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Artiom Łaguta, Nick Morris, Robert Kościecha............... 3 3 20 22
8: Greg Hancock, Rafał Szombierski, Luka Vacko, Linus Sundestrom (d)........... 4 2 24 24
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Jurica Pavlic, Robert Kościecha, Bjarne Pedersen.......... 1 5 25 29
10: Marek Dziurkowski, Tomasz Gapiński, Artiom Łaguta, Mariusz Węgrzyk.......... 2 4 27 33
11: Greg Hancock, Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski.......... 5 1 32 34
12: Linus Sundestrom, Tomasz Gapiński, Nick Morris, Luka Vacko.................. 2 4 34 38
13: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Artiom Łaguta, Jurica Pavlic, Bjarne Pedersen (d).......... 3 3 37 41
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Linus Sundestrom, Artiom Łaguta........... 5 1 42 42
15: Tomasz Gapiński, Sebastian Ułamek, Greg Hancock, Jurica Pavlic.............. 4 2 46 44
Offline
SPARTA WROCŁAW 45
1. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 3 1 1 - - 11
2. Mikael Max................ 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Piotr Świderski........... 1 3 d 3 2 - - 9
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... u 2* 3 3 0 - - 8+1
5. Troy Batchelor............ 1* 0 2 3 0 - - 6+1
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 0 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Marcin Samba.............. 3 2 1 1 1 - - 8
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 45
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 2 0 3 2 3 - - 10
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1* 1 1 0 - - - 3+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 3 2 1* 2 2* - - 10+2
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 2* 1* 2 0 1 - - 6+2
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 3 2 2 2 3 - - 12
6. Fabian Dera............... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 1* 0 1* - - - - 2+2
No. Results SP OR SP OR
1: Marcin Samba, Fabian Dera, Kacper Rogowski, Mikkel B. Jensen................ 3 3 3 3
2: Chris Holder, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Mikael Max............ 3 3 6 6
3: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak (u).... 1 5 7 11
4: Andriej Kudriaszow, Marcin Samba, Troy Batchelor, Kacper Rogowski........... 3 3 10 14
5: Piotr Świderski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Norbert Kościuch... 5 1 15 15
6: Mikkel B. Jensen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Troy Batchelor......... 3 3 18 18
7: Chris Holder, Andriej Kudriaszow, Marcin Samba, Fabian Dera................. 4 2 22 20
8: Norbert Kościuch, Troy Batchelor, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Mikkel B. Jensen.... 2 4 24 24
9: Chris Holder, Kenni Larsen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Mikael Max................. 3 3 27 27
10: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Andriej Kudriaszow, Kacper Rogowski, Piotr Świderski (d).. 3 3 30 30
11: Troy Batchelor, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Marcin Samba, Krzysztof Buczkowski..... 4 2 34 32
12: Piotr Świderski, Norbert Kościuch, Marcin Samba, Fabian Dera................ 4 2 38 34
13: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Andriej Kudriaszow, Chris Holder, Kenni Larsen............ 4 2 42 36
14: Norbert Kościuch, Piotr Świderski, Kenni Larsen, Troy Batchelor............. 2 4 44 40
15: Andriej Kudriaszow, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Chris Holder, Tomasz Jędrzejak..... 1 5 45 45
Offline
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 53
1. Mikkel Larsen............. 2 2 wu - - - - 4 (I)
2. Michał Mitko.............. 1* 1* u - - - - 2+2
3. Davey Watt................ 3 1 2 wu 3 - - 9
4. Edward Kennett............ 1 3 1* 0 1 - - 6+1
5. Simon Gustafsson.......... 1 3 2* 0 2* - - 8+2
6. Daniel Paluszkiewicz...... 2* 3 3 3 - - - 11+1
7. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 3 1 3 3 3 - - 13
LECHMA POZNAŃ 36
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 2 0 2 2 - - 9
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 0 1 1* 0 - - 2+1
3. Daniel Nermark............ 2 2 2* 2 1 - - 9+1
4. Kenneth Hansen............ 0 w 1* - - - - 1+1
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 3 3 3 2 0 - 13
6. Bartosz Przybylski........ 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Ilia Czałow............... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
Offline