Speedway Menager '11
Włókniarz Częstochowa - GTŻ Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Lechma Poznań - Orzeł Łódź
Kontuzje:
RKM ROW Rybnik - Betard Sparta Wrocław
Kontuzje: Nikita Korolew
Lokomotiw Daugavpils - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kontuzje: Mikkel Larsen
Offline
KS ROW RYBNIK 34
1. Andriej Karpow............ 2 2 2 3 2* 1 - 12+1
2. Daniel Pytel.............. 1* 0 1* 1* - - - 3+3
3. Rory Schlein.............. 1 2 2 1 3 - - 9
4. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 0 0 2* - - - 2+1
5. Joonas Kylmaekopi......... 2 3 t 2 0 - - 7
6. Mateusz Domański.......... 0 wu 0 - - - - 0
7. Mathias Darsson........... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
SPARTA WROCŁAW 55
1. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 3 3 - - - 12
2. Mikael Max................ 0 1 3 - - - - 4
3. Piotr Świderski........... 2* 1* 0 0 1 - - 4+2
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 2 3 0 2* - - 10+1
5. Troy Batchelor............ 1 3 1 1 0 - - 6
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 3 3 1 2* - - - 9+1
7. Marcin Samba.............. 2* 2* 3 3 - - - 10+2
No. Results KS SP KS SP
1: Mikkel B. Jensen, Marcin Samba, Mathias Darsson, Mateusz Domański......... 1 5 1 5
2: Chris Holder, Andriej Karpow, Daniel Pytel, Mikael Max.................... 3 3 4 8
3: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Świderski, Rory Schlein, Ronnie Jamroży........... 1 5 5 13
4: Mikkel B. Jensen, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Troy Batchelor, Mathias Darsson...... 2 4 7 17
5: Chris Holder, Rory Schlein, Mikael Max, Ronnie Jamroży.................... 2 4 9 21
6: Joonas Kylmaekopi, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Świderski, Mathias Darsson..... 3 3 12 24
7: Troy Batchelor, Andriej Karpow, Mikkel B. Jensen, Daniel Pytel............ 2 4 14 28
8: Chris Holder, Marcin Samba, Mateusz Domański (wu), Joonas Kylmaekopi (t).. 0 5 14 33
9: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Andriej Karpow, Daniel Pytel, Piotr Świderski........... 3 3 17 36
10: Marcin Samba, Rory Schlein, Troy Batchelor, Ronnie Jamroży................ 2 4 19 40
11: Mikael Max, Joonas Kylmaekopi, Daniel Pytel, Piotr Świderski.............. 3 3 22 43
12: Marcin Samba, Mikkel B. Jensen, Rory Schlein, Mateusz Domański............ 1 5 23 48
13: Andriej Karpow, Ronnie Jamroży, Troy Batchelor, Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 5 1 28 49
14: Rory Schlein, Andriej Karpow, Piotr Świderski, Troy Batchelor............. 5 1 33 50
15: Chris Holder, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Andriej Karpow, Joonas Kylmaekopi......... 1 5 34 55
Offline
LECHMA POZNAŃ 41
1. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2 3 3 1* 3 2 - 14+1
2. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 1 0 0 - - - 1
3. Daniel Nermark............ 3 3 0 2 1 - - 9
4. Kenneth Hansen............ 1 Uw 2 - - - - 3
5. Peter Ljung............... 3 3 3 2 2 u - 13
6. Bartosz Przybylski........ 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Ilia Czałow............... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 49
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 2 2 3 3 - - 13
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 1* 1* 3 2 - - 8+2
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 2 2 1 0 - - 5
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 2 1* 1* 0 - - - 4+2
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 2 0 3 3 1 - - 9
6. Fabian Dera............... 2* 2 1 - - - - 5+1
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 3 1* 1 - - - - 5+1
No. Results LE OR LE OR
1: Kacper Rogowski, Fabian Dera, Ilia Czałow, Bartosz Przybylski................ 1 5 1 5
2: Norbert Kościuch, Robert Miśkowiak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adrian Gomólski.... 2 4 3 9
3: Daniel Nermark, Kenni Larsen, Kenneth Hansen, Mateusz Szczepaniak............ 4 2 7 11
4: Peter Ljung, Andriej Kudriaszow, Kacper Rogowski, Ilia Czałow................ 3 3 10 14
5: Daniel Nermark, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Kenneth Hansen (Uw).. 3 3 13 17
6: Peter Ljung, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Ilia Czałow.................. 3 3 16 20
7: Robert Miśkowiak, Fabian Dera, Adrian Gomólski, Andriej Kudriaszow........... 4 2 20 22
8: Peter Ljung, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Bartosz Przybylski...... 3 3 23 25
9: Robert Miśkowiak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Adrian Gomólski......... 3 3 26 28
10: Andriej Kudriaszow, Kenneth Hansen, Kacper Rogowski, Daniel Nermark.......... 2 4 28 32
11: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Ljung, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski...... 2 4 30 36
12: Norbert Kościuch, Daniel Nermark, Fabian Dera, Bartosz Przybylski............ 2 4 32 40
13: Andriej Kudriaszow, Peter Ljung, Robert Miśkowiak, Kenni Larsen.............. 3 3 35 43
14: Robert Miśkowiak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Daniel Nermark, Mateusz Szczepaniak.. 4 2 39 45
15: Norbert Kościuch, Robert Miśkowiak, Andriej Kudriaszow, Peter Ljung (u)...... 2 4 41 49
Offline
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 49
1. Davey Watt................ 1* 2 3 2 w 1 - 9+1
2. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 1 0 1* 2 3 - 9+1
3. Mikkel Larsen............. Rider replacement
4. Michał Mitko.............. 0 3 1 3 2* - - 9+1
5. Wadim Tarasienko.......... 3 2 3 3 0 3 - 14
6. Jack Pert................. 0 1* 0 2 - - - 3+1
7. Daniel Paluszkiewicz...... 3 2* 0 - - - - 5+1
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 41
1. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 2 3 2 - - 12
2. Robert Kościecha.......... wu 0 1* - - - - 1+1
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 3 3 1 0 - - 10
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 0 0 2 0 - - 3
5. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2 2 3 kn - - 7 (I)
6. Luka Vacko................ 2 0 1 1* 1 - - 5+1
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 1* 1 1* - - - - 3+2
No. Results LO PO LO PO
1: Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Luka Vacko, Szymon Woźniak, Jack Pert........... 3 3 3 3
2: Bjarne Pedersen, Simon Gustafsson, Davey Watt, Robert Kościecha (wu).. 3 3 6 6
3: Tomasz Gapiński, Davey Watt, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Michał Mitko............ 2 4 8 10
4: Wadim Tarasienko, Daniel Paluszkiewicz, Szymon Woźniak, Greg Hancock.. 5 1 13 11
5: Michał Mitko, Bjarne Pedersen, Simon Gustafsson, Robert Kościecha..... 4 2 17 13
6: Tomasz Gapiński, Wadim Tarasienko, Jack Pert, Mariusz Węgrzyk......... 3 3 20 16
7: Davey Watt, Greg Hancock, Szymon Woźniak, Simon Gustafsson............ 3 3 23 19
8: Wadim Tarasienko, Bjarne Pedersen, Robert Kościecha, Jack Pert........ 3 3 26 22
9: Tomasz Gapiński, Davey Watt, Simon Gustafsson, Mariusz Węgrzyk........ 3 3 29 25
10: Wadim Tarasienko, Greg Hancock, Michał Mitko, Luka Vacko.............. 4 2 33 27
11: Greg Hancock, Simon Gustafsson, Tomasz Gapiński, Wadim Tarasienko..... 2 4 35 31
12: Bjarne Pedersen, Jack Pert, Luka Vacko, Daniel Paluszkiewicz.......... 2 4 37 35
13: Michał Mitko, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Luka Vacko, Davey Watt (w)............. 3 3 40 38
14: Simon Gustafsson, Michał Mitko, Luka Vacko, Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 5 1 45 39
15: Wadim Tarasienko, Bjarne Pedersen, Davey Watt, Tomasz Gapiński........ 4 2 49 41
Offline
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 53
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1* 3 3 0 0 - - 7+1
2. Benjamin Barker........... 2 2* 1 3 1 - - 9+1
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 2* 3 2* 3 - - 12+2
4. Lewis Bridger............. 0 3 1 2 - - - 6
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 3 wu 0 - - 9
6. Artur Czaja............... 3 0 3 - - - - 6
7. Thomas Botter............. 2* 2* 0 - - - - 4+2
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 37
1. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 0 1* 2 1 3 - 10+1
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 0 1 - - - - - 1
3. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 1* 2 1* 2* 2 - 11+3
4. Jurica Pavlic............. 1 2 d 1 - - - 4
5. Linus Sundestrom.......... d 1 2 2 3 1* - 9+1
6. Karol Szychowski.......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Nick Morris............... 1 1 0 0 - - - 2
No. Results WŁ GT WŁ GT
1: Artur Czaja, Thomas Botter, Nick Morris, Karol Szychowski............... 5 1 5 1
2: Artiom Łaguta, Benjamin Barker, Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Szombierski..... 3 3 8 4
3: Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Dobrucki, Jurica Pavlic, Lewis Bridger.......... 2 4 10 8
4: Grigorij Łaguta, Thomas Botter, Nick Morris, Linus Sundestrom (d)....... 5 1 15 9
5: Lewis Bridger, Rafał Dobrucki, Rafał Szombierski, Artiom Łaguta......... 5 1 20 10
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Jurica Pavlic, Sebastian Ułamek, Thomas Botter......... 3 3 23 13
7: Grzegorz Walasek, Benjamin Barker, Linus Sundestrom, Nick Morris........ 5 1 28 14
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Linus Sundestrom, Artiom Łaguta, Artur Czaja........... 3 3 31 17
9: Grzegorz Walasek, Sebastian Ułamek, Benjamin Barker, Jurica Pavlic (d).. 4 2 35 19
10: Rafał Dobrucki, Linus Sundestrom, Lewis Bridger, Nick Morris............ 4 2 39 21
11: Benjamin Barker, Artiom Łaguta, Sebastian Ułamek, Grigorij Łaguta (wu).. 3 3 42 24
12: Artur Czaja, Rafał Dobrucki, Artiom Łaguta, Karol Szychowski............ 5 1 47 25
13: Linus Sundestrom, Lewis Bridger, Jurica Pavlic, Grzegorz Walasek........ 2 4 49 29
14: Artiom Łaguta, Sebastian Ułamek, Benjamin Barker, Grzegorz Walasek...... 1 5 50 34
15: Rafał Dobrucki, Sebastian Ułamek, Linus Sundestrom, Grigorij Łaguta..... 3 3 53 37
Offline