Speedway Menager '11
Finał MIMP w Gorzowie
1. Kacper Gomólski 3,34
2. Emil Pulczyński - 3,67
3. Maciej Janowski - 6,49
4. Dawid Lampart - 5,01
5. Marcel Szymko - 2,50
6. Krystian Krzywiecki - 2,50
7. Damian Synowiec - 2,50
8. Bartosz Pietrykowski - 2,50
9. Patryk Kociemba - 2,50
10. Kamil Prokop - 2,50
11. Marcel Kajzer 2,66
12. Artur Czaja 2,50
13. Mateusz Lampkowski - 2,50
14. Patryk Dudek - 5,63
15. Damian Sperz - 2,52
16. Adrian Gała 2,50
Offline
Finał MIMP w Gorzowie
1. Maciej Janowski........... 3 3 2 3 3 14
2. Patryk Dudek.............. 1 3 3 3 3 13
3. Emil Pulczyński........... 1 2 3 3 2 11
4. Dawid Lampart............. 2 3 0 3 wu 8
5. Kacper Gomólski........... 0 2 3 2 1 8
6. Kamil Prokop.............. 1 0 2 2 3 8
7. Marcel Kajzer............. 2 1 2 1 2 8
8. Patryk Kociemba........... 3 3 0 0 1 7
9. Bartosz Pietrykowski...... 3 1 1 2 0 7
10. Krystian Krzywiecki....... 2 1 1 1 2 7
11. Damian Sperz.............. 0 2 w 2 2 6
12. Adrian Gała............... 2 0 0 0 3 5
13. Mateusz Lampkowski........ 3 0 1 0 1 5
14. Marcel Szymko............. 1 1 2 1 d 5
15. Damian Synowiec........... 0 0 3 1 u 4
16. Artur Czaja............... u 2 wu 0 0 2
Faza Zasadnicza
1: Maciej Janowski, Dawid Lampart, Emil Pulczyński, Kacper Gomólski
2: Bartosz Pietrykowski, Krystian Krzywiecki, Marcel Szymko, Damian Synowiec
3: Patryk Kociemba, Marcel Kajzer, Kamil Prokop, Artur Czaja (u)
4: Mateusz Lampkowski, Adrian Gała, Patryk Dudek, Damian Sperz
5: Patryk Kociemba, Kacper Gomólski, Marcel Szymko, Mateusz Lampkowski
6: Patryk Dudek, Emil Pulczyński, Krystian Krzywiecki, Kamil Prokop
7: Maciej Janowski, Damian Sperz, Marcel Kajzer, Damian Synowiec
8: Dawid Lampart, Artur Czaja, Bartosz Pietrykowski, Adrian Gała
9: Kacper Gomólski, Marcel Kajzer, Krystian Krzywiecki, Adrian Gała
10: Emil Pulczyński, Marcel Szymko, Artur Czaja (wu), Damian Sperz (w)
11: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Bartosz Pietrykowski, Patryk Kociemba
12: Damian Synowiec, Kamil Prokop, Mateusz Lampkowski, Dawid Lampart
13: Patryk Dudek, Kacper Gomólski, Damian Synowiec, Artur Czaja
14: Emil Pulczyński, Bartosz Pietrykowski, Marcel Kajzer, Mateusz Lampkowski
15: Maciej Janowski, Kamil Prokop, Marcel Szymko, Adrian Gała
16: Dawid Lampart, Damian Sperz, Krystian Krzywiecki, Patryk Kociemba
17: Kamil Prokop, Damian Sperz, Kacper Gomólski, Bartosz Pietrykowski
18: Adrian Gała, Emil Pulczyński, Patryk Kociemba, Damian Synowiec (u)
19: Maciej Janowski, Krystian Krzywiecki, Mateusz Lampkowski, Artur Czaja
20: Patryk Dudek, Marcel Kajzer, Marcel Szymko (d), Dawid Lampart (wu)
Potwierdzenie objechanego turnieju:
Offline