Grand Prix w Gorzowie
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 0 3 2 2 2 6 17
2. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 1 3 3 3 1 - 14 3. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 0 2 3 1 3 2 14
4. Rune Holta................ 1 0 2 1 3 3 4 14 5. Jason Crump............... 0 3 3 2 3 0 - 11
6. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 1 3 0 3 1 - 11 7. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2 3 1 2 wu 2 0 10 8. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 2 d 3 2 0 - 9 9. Greg Hancock.............. 1 3 2 0 1 - - 7
10. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 2 0 0 1 - - 6
11. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 0 3 0 1 2 - - 6
12. Nicki Pedersen............ 1 1 1 3 0 - - 6
13. Chris Harris.............. 2 0 1 0 2 - - 5
14. Chris Holder.............. 0 2 1 1 1 - - 5
15. Hans Andersen............. 1 1 2 1 0 - - 5
16. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 0 2 0 2 0 - - 4
17. Niels Kristian Iversen.... Did not ride
18. Matej Zagar............... Did not ride
Faza Zasadnicza 1: Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Hampel, Rune Holta, Jason Crump
2: Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Harris, Greg Hancock, Chris Holder
3: Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Fredrik Lindgren
4: Artiom Łaguta, Janusz Kołodziej, Hans Andersen, Antonio Lindbaeck
5: Greg Hancock, Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Gollob, Andreas Jonsson
6: Antonio Lindbaeck, Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Chris Harris
7: Jason Crump, Fredrik Lindgren, Kenneth Bjerre, Janusz Kołodziej
8: Emil Sajfutdinow, Chris Holder, Hans Andersen, Rune Holta
9: Tomasz Gollob, Hans Andersen, Chris Harris, Fredrik Lindgren
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Greg Hancock, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jarosław Hampel (d)
11: Jason Crump, Andreas Jonsson, Chris Holder, Antonio Lindbaeck
12: Kenneth Bjerre, Rune Holta, Nicki Pedersen, Artiom Łaguta
13: Tomasz Gollob, Emil Sajfutdinow, Antonio Lindbaeck, Kenneth Bjerre
14: Jarosław Hampel, Fredrik Lindgren, Chris Holder, Artiom Łaguta
15: Nicki Pedersen, Jason Crump, Hans Andersen, Greg Hancock
16: Andreas Jonsson, Janusz Kołodziej, Rune Holta, Chris Harris
17: Tomasz Gollob, Janusz Kołodziej, Chris Holder, Nicki Pedersen
18: Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel, Andreas Jonsson, Hans Andersen
19: Jason Crump, Chris Harris, Artiom Łaguta, Emil Sajfutdinow (wu)
20: Rune Holta, Antonio Lindbaeck, Greg Hancock, Fredrik Lindgren
Półfinały 21:
Andreas Jonsson,
Emil Sajfutdinow, Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Hampel
22:
Rune Holta,
Janusz Kołodziej, Kenneth Bjerre, Jason Crump
Wielki Finał 23: Janusz Kołodziej, Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow