Speedway Menager '11
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 57
1. Thomas H Jonasson......... 2 2 3 3 1 - - 11
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 0 wu - - - - - 0
3. Renat Gafurow............. 3 2 2* 3 2 - - 12+1
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2* 1* 3 1 3 - - 10+2
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 3 3 2* 0 - - 11+1
6. Marcel Szymko............. 2* wu wu - - - - 2+1
7. Maciej Janowski........... 3 2* 2* 1 3 - - 11+2
START GNIEZNO 32
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 u 2 wu 2 - - 7
2. Simon Gustafsson.......... 1 3 0 1* 1 3 - 9+1
3. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 1 2 0 0 - - 4
4. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
5. Scott Nicholls............ 1 3 0 1 2 1 - 8
6. Nikita Korolew............ 1 1 0 2 - - - 4
7. Kacper Gomólski........... wu ns - - - - - 0 (I)
No. Results WY ST WY ST
1: Maciej Janowski, Marcel Szymko, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Gomólski (wu)............... 5 1 5 1
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Thomas H Jonasson, Simon Gustafsson, Dawid Stachyra........... 2 4 7 5
3: Renat Gafurow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren......... 5 1 12 6
4: Chris Harris, Maciej Janowski, Scott Nicholls, Kacper Gomólski (ns)................ 5 1 17 7
5: Simon Gustafsson, Renat Gafurow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Krzysztof Jabłoński (u).... 3 3 20 10
6: Chris Harris, Maciej Janowski, Michał Szczepaniak, Simon Gustafsson................ 5 1 25 11
7: Scott Nicholls, Thomas H Jonasson, Nikita Korolew, Dawid Stachyra (wu)............. 2 4 27 15
8: Chris Harris, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Simon Gustafsson, Marcel Szymko (wu)............ 3 3 30 18
9: Thomas H Jonasson, Michał Szczepaniak, Maciej Janowski, Scott Nicholls............. 4 2 34 20
10: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Renat Gafurow, Scott Nicholls, Nikita Korolew............... 5 1 39 21
11: Maciej Janowski, Chris Harris, Simon Gustafsson, Michał Szczepaniak................ 5 1 44 22
12: Renat Gafurow, Nikita Korolew, Marcel Szymko (wu), Krzysztof Jabłoński (wu)........ 3 2 47 24
13: Thomas H Jonasson, Scott Nicholls, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Fredrik Lindgren......... 4 2 51 26
14: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Thomas H Jonasson, Michał Szczepaniak.. 4 2 55 28
15: Simon Gustafsson, Renat Gafurow, Scott Nicholls, Chris Harris...................... 2 4 57 32
Offline
START GNIEZNO 45 (77)
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 1* 3 0 2 - - 9+1
2. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2* 2 1 3 0 - - 8+1
3. Michał Szczepaniak........ 3 w 1 2 0 - - 6
4. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 2 0 3 - - - 6
5. Scott Nicholls............ 2 d 3 2* 3 - - 10+1
6. Nikita Korolew............ 1* 0 1* - - - - 2+2
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 0 2 - - - - 4
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 45 (102)
1. Thomas H Jonasson......... 1 3 1* 3 2 - - 10+1
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 0 1 - - - - - 1
3. Renat Gafurow............. 2 3 0 0 3 - - 8
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 0 1 2 2 1 - - 6
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 3 2* 1* 1* - - 10+3
6. Marcel Szymko............. 0 wu 0 - - - - 0
7. Maciej Janowski........... 3 1 2 3 1 - - 10
No. Results ST WY ST WY
1: Maciej Janowski, Kacper Gomólski, Nikita Korolew, Marcel Szymko................ 3 3 3 3
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Simon Gustafsson, Thomas H Jonasson, Dawid Stachyra....... 5 1 8 4
3: Michał Szczepaniak, Renat Gafurow, Fredrik Lindgren, Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 4 2 12 6
4: Chris Harris, Scott Nicholls, Maciej Janowski, Kacper Gomólski................. 2 4 14 10
5: Thomas H Jonasson, Fredrik Lindgren, Dawid Stachyra, Michał Szczepaniak (w).... 2 4 16 14
6: Renat Gafurow, Kacper Gomólski, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Scott Nicholls (d)...... 2 4 18 18
7: Chris Harris, Simon Gustafsson, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Marcel Szymko (wu)........ 3 3 21 21
8: Scott Nicholls, Maciej Janowski, Thomas H Jonasson, Nikita Korolew............. 3 3 24 24
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Simon Gustafsson, Renat Gafurow.... 4 2 28 26
10: Maciej Janowski, Chris Harris, Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren............ 1 5 29 31
11: Simon Gustafsson, Scott Nicholls, Maciej Janowski, Renat Gafurow............... 5 1 34 32
12: Thomas H Jonasson, Michał Szczepaniak, Nikita Korolew, Marcel Szymko........... 3 3 37 35
13: Fredrik Lindgren, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Chris Harris, Krzysztof Jabłoński..... 3 3 40 38
14: Renat Gafurow, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Michał Szczepaniak.. 2 4 42 42
15: Scott Nicholls, Thomas H Jonasson, Chris Harris, Simon Gustafsson.............. 3 3 45 45
Offline
RKM RYBNIK 29
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 1 1 1 2 w - - 5
2. Daniel Pytel.............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Rory Schlein.............. 2 3 3 1 1 2 - 12
4. Roonie Jamroży............ 0 2* 1 0 0 - - 3+1
5. Andriej Karpow............ 2 u 2 d 2 - - 6
6. Krystian Krzywiecki....... 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
7. Mateusz Domański.......... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
APATOR TORUŃ 61
1. Rune Holta................ 3 0 3 1 - - - 7
2. Darcy Ward................ 2* 1 3 2* 3 - - 11+2
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 2* 3 3 3 - - 14+1
4. Chris Holder.............. 1 3 2* 1 - - - 7+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 3 2 3 1 - - 12
6. Emil Pulczyński........... 2* 2* t 2* - - - 6+3
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 3 1 0 - - - - 4
No. Results RK AP RK AP
1: Mateusz Piernikowski, Emil Pulczyński, Mateusz Domański, Krystian Krzywiecki.. 1 5 1 5
2: Rune Holta, Darcy Ward, Antonio Lindbaeck, Daniel Pytel....................... 1 5 2 10
3: Adrian Miedziński, Rory Schlein, Chris Holder, Roonie Jamroży................. 2 4 4 14
4: Ryan Sullivan, Andriej Karpow, Mateusz Piernikowski, Mateusz Domański......... 2 4 6 18
5: Rory Schlein, Roonie Jamroży, Darcy Ward, Rune Holta.......................... 5 1 11 19
6: Chris Holder, Adrian Miedziński, Mateusz Domański, Andriej Karpow (u)......... 1 5 12 24
7: Ryan Sullivan, Emil Pulczyński, Antonio Lindbaeck, Daniel Pytel............... 1 5 13 29
8: Darcy Ward, Andriej Karpow, Krystian Krzywiecki, Emil Pulczyński (t).......... 3 3 16 32
9: Adrian Miedziński, Chris Holder, Antonio Lindbaeck, Daniel Pytel.............. 1 5 17 37
10: Rory Schlein, Ryan Sullivan, Roonie Jamroży, Mateusz Piernikowski............. 4 2 21 39
11: Adrian Miedziński, Darcy Ward, Rory Schlein, Andriej Karpow (d)............... 1 5 22 44
12: Rune Holta, Emil Pulczyński, Rory Schlein, Krystian Krzywiecki................ 1 5 23 49
13: Ryan Sullivan, Antonio Lindbaeck, Chris Holder, Roonie Jamroży................ 2 4 25 53
14: Darcy Ward, Andriej Karpow, Rune Holta, Roonie Jamroży........................ 2 4 27 57
15: Adrian Miedziński, Rory Schlein, Ryan Sullivan, Antonio Lindbaeck (w)......... 2 4 29 61
Offline
LODZ 39
1. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 0 1 F - - - 1
2. Jacek Rempala............. 3 0 2 1* 1* - 7+2
3. Ales Dryml................ 1 2* 2 3 1 - 9+1
4. Marcin Jedrzejewski....... 0 3 1* 2* 2 - 8+2
5. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 1 2 1* 2 0 7+1
6. Michal Gryczka............ 3 0 R - - - 3
7. Linus Sundstroem.......... 1 1* 2 - - - 4+1
TORUN 51
1. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 N2 3 1 3 - 9
2. Chris Holder.............. 1* 1 0 0 - - 2+1
3. Adrian Miedzinski......... 2* 2* 1 0 - - 5+2
4. Darcy Ward................ 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
5. Rune Holta................ 3 3 3 3 2* - 14+1
6. Emil Pulczynski........... 2 2* 2* 0 - - 6+2
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 0 R 0 - - - 0
No. Results LO TO LO TO
1: Michal Gryczka, Emil Pulczynski, Linus Sundstroem, Mateusz Piernikowski.. 4 2 4 2
2: Jacek Rempala, Ryan Sullivan, Chris Holder, Daniel Jeleniewski........... 3 3 7 5
3: Darcy Ward, Adrian Miedzinski, Ales Dryml, Marcin Jedrzejewski........... 1 5 8 10
4: Rune Holta, Emil Pulczynski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Michal Gryczka......... 1 5 9 15
5: Marcin Jedrzejewski, Ales Dryml, Chris Holder, Ryan Sullivan (N2)........ 5 1 14 16
6: Darcy Ward, Adrian Miedzinski, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Michal Gryczka (R)... 1 5 15 21
7: Rune Holta, Emil Pulczynski, Daniel Jeleniewski, Jacek Rempala........... 1 5 16 26
8: Ryan Sullivan, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Linus Sundstroem, Chris Holder....... 3 3 19 29
9: Darcy Ward, Jacek Rempala, Adrian Miedzinski, Daniel Jeleniewski (F)..... 2 4 21 33
10: Rune Holta, Ales Dryml, Marcin Jedrzejewski, Mateusz Piernikowski (R).... 3 3 24 36
11: Darcy Ward, Linus Sundstroem, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Adrian Miedzinski..... 3 3 27 39
12: Ales Dryml, Marcin Jedrzejewski, Ryan Sullivan, Mateusz Piernikowski..... 5 1 32 40
13: Rune Holta, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Jacek Rempala, Chris Holder............. 3 3 35 43
14: Ryan Sullivan, Marcin Jedrzejewski, Jacek Rempala, Emil Pulczynski....... 3 3 38 46
15: Darcy Ward, Rune Holta, Ales Dryml, Mateusz Szczepaniak.................. 1 5 39 51
Offline
2011-07-15
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 46
1. Daniel Nermark............ 0 2 2* 3 2 - - 9+1
2. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 0 3 2 3 - - 10
3. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 3 3 Wu 1* - - 10+1
4. Tai Woffinden............. 2* 2* 1 Wu - - - 5+2 (I)
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 3 0 1* 0 - - 6+1
6. Kamil Cieślar............. 0 1 2 - - - - 3
7. Artur Czaja............... 2 0 1 - - - - 3
PGE MARMA RZESZÓW 43
1. Dżejson Crump............. 1 0 3 3 3 - - 10
2. Paweł Hlib................ 3 1 2* 0 - - - 6+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 2 1 3 2 - - 9
4. Dawid Lampart............. Wu Wu 0 1* 1* - - 2+2
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 2 2 0 - - 10
6. Jane Hirvonen............. 3 1 D - - - - 4
7. Kamil Prokop.............. 1 1 0 - - - - 2
No. Results WŁ PG WŁ PG
1: Jane Hirvonen, Artur Czaja, Kamil Prokop, Kamil Cieślar................ 2 4 2 4
2: Paweł Hlib, Maciej Kuciapa, Dżejson Crump, Daniel Nermark.............. 2 4 4 8
3: Bjarne Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart (Wu)... 5 1 9 9
4: Lee Richardson, Grigorij Łaguta, Kamil Prokop, Artur Czaja............. 2 4 11 13
5: Bjarne Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Paweł Hlib, Dżejson Crump.............. 5 1 16 14
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Okoniewski, Artur Czaja, Dawid Lampart (Wu)..... 4 2 20 16
7: Lee Richardson, Daniel Nermark, Jane Hirvonen, Maciej Kuciapa.......... 2 4 22 20
8: Dżejson Crump, Paweł Hlib, Kamil Cieślar, Grigorij Łaguta.............. 1 5 23 25
9: Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Nermark, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart........ 5 1 28 26
10: Bjarne Pedersen, Lee Richardson, Tai Woffinden, Kamil Prokop........... 4 2 32 28
11: Rafał Okoniewski, Maciej Kuciapa, Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Hlib.......... 3 3 35 31
12: Dżejson Crump, Kamil Cieślar, Jane Hirvonen (D), Bjarne Pedersen (Wu).. 2 3 37 34
13: Daniel Nermark, Lee Richardson, Dawid Lampart, Tai Woffinden (Wu)...... 3 3 40 37
14: Maciej Kuciapa, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart, Grigorij Łaguta....... 3 3 43 40
15: Dżejson Crump, Daniel Nermark, Bjarne Pedersen, Lee Richardson......... 3 3 46 43
eeee. Grisza?
Offline
2011-07-15
PGE MARMA RZESZÓW 48 (91)
1. Dżejson Crump............. 3 1* 1* 3 3 - - 11+2
2. Paweł Hlib................ 2* 2 2 3 2 - - 11+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 0 2 3 - - - 6
4. Dawid Lampart............. 0 3 D 0 - - - 3
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 3 0 U - - 9
6. Jane Hirvonen............. 2* 1 1 0 - - - 4+1
7. Kamil Prokop.............. 3 1 0 - - - - 4
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 42 (88)
1. Daniel Nermark............ 0 1* 0 2 1* - - 4+2
2. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1 2 2 2 2 - - 9
3. Bjarne Pedersen........... 3 2 3 1* 1 - - 10+1
4. Tai Woffinden............. 2* 1* U 1* - - - 4+3
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 3 3 2 3 - - 13
6. Kamil Cieślar............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Artur Czaja............... 1 0 1 0 - - - 2
No. Results PG WŁ PG WŁ
1: Kamil Prokop, Jane Hirvonen, Artur Czaja, Kamil Cieślar............ 5 1 5 1
2: Dżejson Crump, Paweł Hlib, Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Nermark.......... 5 1 10 2
3: Bjarne Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart.... 1 5 11 7
4: Lee Richardson, Grigorij Łaguta, Kamil Prokop, Artur Czaja......... 4 2 15 9
5: Dawid Lampart, Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Nermark, Rafał Okoniewski.... 3 3 18 12
6: Lee Richardson, Bjarne Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Kamil Prokop....... 3 3 21 15
7: Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Hlib, Dżejson Crump, Kamil Cieślar.......... 3 3 24 18
8: Lee Richardson, Maciej Kuciapa, Jane Hirvonen, Daniel Nermark...... 4 2 28 20
9: Bjarne Pedersen, Paweł Hlib, Dżejson Crump, Tai Woffinden (U)...... 3 3 31 23
10: Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Okoniewski, Artur Czaja, Dawid Lampart (D).. 2 4 33 27
11: Paweł Hlib, Maciej Kuciapa, Bjarne Pedersen, Lee Richardson........ 3 3 36 30
12: Rafał Okoniewski, Daniel Nermark, Jane Hirvonen, Artur Czaja....... 4 2 40 32
13: Dżejson Crump, Grigorij Łaguta, Tai Woffinden, Dawid Lampart....... 3 3 43 35
14: Dżejson Crump, Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Nermark, Jane Hirvonen....... 3 3 46 38
15: Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Hlib, Bjarne Pedersen, Lee Richardson (U).. 2 4 48 42
Nermark [*]
Offline
2011-07-16 at Gniezno
Sparing Wewnętrzny
START GNIEZNO 1 47
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 1 3 2 3 - - 12
2. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2* 3 t 2* 2* - - 9+3
3.
4. Oskar Fajfer.............. 0 1 1 u - - - 2
5. Simon Gustafsson.......... 3 1 3 3 0 - - 10
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 3 3 2* 2 1 - - 11+1
7. Adrian Gała............... 1 1 1 0 u 0 - 3
START GNIEZNO 2 42
1. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 2 1 3 3 - - 10
2. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 0 0 0 1 0 - - 1
3.
4. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 3 2* wu 1 1 - - 7+1
5. Scott Nicholls............ 2 2 3 3 2* - - 12+1
6. Nikita Korolew............ 2 3 0 0 1 - - 6
7. Marcin Bubel.............. 0 2* 0 2 2* - - 6+2
No. Results ST ST ST ST
1: Kacper Gomólski, Nikita Korolew, Adrian Gała, Marcin Bubel...................... 4 2 4 2
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Fredrik Lindgren, Michał Szczepaniak, Mirosław Jabłoński... 5 1 9 3
3: Grzegorz Zengota, Marcin Bubel, Adrian Gała, Oskar Fajfer....................... 1 5 10 8
4: Simon Gustafsson, Scott Nicholls, Adrian Gała, Marcin Bubel..................... 4 2 14 10
5: Kacper Gomólski, Michał Szczepaniak, Oskar Fajfer, Mirosław Jabłoński........... 4 2 18 12
6: Nikita Korolew, Grzegorz Zengota, Simon Gustafsson, Adrian Gała................. 1 5 19 17
7: Fredrik Lindgren, Scott Nicholls, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Nikita Korolew........... 4 2 23 19
8: Simon Gustafsson, Kacper Gomólski, Michał Szczepaniak, Mirosław Jabłoński....... 5 1 28 20
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Marcin Bubel, Grzegorz Zengota (wu), Fredrik Lindgren (t).. 3 2 31 22
10: Scott Nicholls, Marcin Bubel, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała (u)..................... 1 5 32 27
11: Simon Gustafsson, Fredrik Lindgren, Mirosław Jabłoński, Nikita Korolew.......... 5 1 37 28
12: Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Nikita Korolew, Adrian Gała................ 2 4 39 32
13: Scott Nicholls, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Grzegorz Zengota, Oskar Fajfer (u)......... 2 4 41 36
14: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Fredrik Lindgren, Grzegorz Zengota, Mirosław Jabłoński..... 5 1 46 37
15: Michał Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Kacper Gomólski, Simon Gustafsson........... 1 5 47 42
Offline
2011-07-16 at Gniezni
Trening Punktowany
1. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 3 3 3 1 3 15
2. Scott Nicholls............ 1 3 3 2 2 2 13
3. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 3 3 3 3 1 16
4. Tyron Proctor............. 3 2 2 3 3 0 13
5. Simon Gustafsson.......... 2 2 3 2 2 - 11
6. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 2 2 2 1 - 10
7. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1 1 1 3 3 - 9
8. Ronnie Jamroży............ 2 3 w d 3 - 8
9. Marcin Bubel.............. 3 0 1 1 1 - 6
10. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 d 1 1 2 - 6
11. Mirosław Jabłoński........ u 2 2 0 0 - 4
12. Nikita Korolew............ 0 1 0 1 2 - 4
13. Lewis Bridger............. 1 0 2 0 0 - 3
14. Oskar Fajfer.............. 1 1 1 0 0 - 3
15. Adrian Gała............... 0 1 0 1 1 - 3
16. Martin Smoliński.......... 0 u 0 2 0 - 2
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Michał Szczepaniak, Grzegorz Zengota, Mirosław Jabłoński (u)
2: Marcin Bubel, Kacper Gomólski, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała
3: Fredrik Lindgren, Simon Gustafsson, Scott Nicholls, Nikita Korolew
4: Tyron Proctor, Ronnie Jamroży, Lewis Bridger, Martin Smoliński
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tyron Proctor, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Gomólski (d)
6: Scott Nicholls, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oskar Fajfer, Lewis Bridger
7: Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren, Adrian Gała, Martin Smoliński (u)
8: Ronnie Jamroży, Simon Gustafsson, Grzegorz Zengota, Marcin Bubel
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Fredrik Lindgren, Oskar Fajfer, Ronnie Jamroży (w)
10: Simon Gustafsson, Mirosław Jabłoński, Kacper Gomólski, Martin Smoliński
11: Michał Szczepaniak, Lewis Bridger, Marcin Bubel, Nikita Korolew
12: Scott Nicholls, Tyron Proctor, Grzegorz Zengota, Adrian Gała
13: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Simon Gustafsson, Adrian Gała, Lewis Bridger
14: Tyron Proctor, Fredrik Lindgren, Marcin Bubel, Mirosław Jabłoński
15: Michał Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Kacper Gomólski, Ronnie Jamroży (d)
16: Grzegorz Zengota, Martin Smoliński, Nikita Korolew, Oskar Fajfer
17: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Scott Nicholls, Marcin Bubel, Martin Smoliński
18: Ronnie Jamroży, Nikita Korolew, Adrian Gała, Mirosław Jabłoński
19: Tyron Proctor, Simon Gustafsson, Michał Szczepaniak, Oskar Fajfer
20: Grzegorz Zengota, Kacper Gomólski, Fredrik Lindgren, Lewis Bridger
Wielki Finał:
21: Michał Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tyron Proctor
Offline
2011-07-16 at Gniezno
Ostatni Sprawdzian przed ligą!
START GNIEZNO 22
1. Michał Szczepaniak........ 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
2. Adrian Gała............... 0 2* 1 d 0 1 4+1
3.
START GNIEZNO 22
1. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 2 3 3 3 1* 14+1
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 1* 1* 2* 1 1 2 8+3
3.
START GNIEZNO 22
1. Nikita Korolew............ d 0 2* 1* 2* 0 5+3
2. Scott Nicholls............ 3 3 3 2 3 3 17
3.
START GNIEZNO 20
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 2 2 2 2 3 14
2. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1 1* 1* u 1* 2* 6+4
3.
START GNIEZNO 18
1. Marcin Bubel.............. 1* 0 0 w 1 0 2+1
2. Ty Proctor................ 2 3 3 3 3 2 16
3.
START GNIEZNO 14
1. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 2* 1 2 2 2 11+1
2. Simon Gustafsson.......... 0 3 u ns ns ns 3 (I)
3.
START GNIEZNO 6
1. Oskar Fajfer.............. 1 wu 1 2 1 1 6
2.
3.
No. Results
1: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kacper Gomólski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Simon Gustafsson
2: Scott Nicholls, Ty Proctor, Marcin Bubel, Nikita Korolew (d)
3: Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren, Grzegorz Zengota, Adrian Gała
4: Simon Gustafsson, Kacper Gomólski, Oskar Fajfer
5: Scott Nicholls, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Nikita Korolew
6: Ty Proctor, Fredrik Lindgren, Grzegorz Zengota, Marcin Bubel
7: Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gała, Oskar Fajfer (wu)
8: Scott Nicholls, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Gomólski, Simon Gustafsson (u)
9: Ty Proctor, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Marcin Bubel
10: Fredrik Lindgren, Grzegorz Zengota, Oskar Fajfer
11: Michał Szczepaniak, Kacper Gomólski, Adrian Gała, Simon Gustafsson (ns)
12: Fredrik Lindgren, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Grzegorz Zengota, Mirosław Jabłoński (u)
13: Michał Szczepaniak, Scott Nicholls, Nikita Korolew, Adrian Gała (d)
14: Ty Proctor, Oskar Fajfer, Marcin Bubel (w)
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Kacper Gomólski, Grzegorz Zengota, Simon Gustafsson (ns)
16: Michał Szczepaniak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Adrian Gała
17: Scott Nicholls, Nikita Korolew, Oskar Fajfer
18: Ty Proctor, Kacper Gomólski, Marcin Bubel, Simon Gustafsson (ns)
19: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oskar Fajfer
20: Scott Nicholls, Grzegorz Zengota, Fredrik Lindgren, Nikita Korolew
21: Michał Szczepaniak, Ty Proctor, Adrian Gała, Marcin Bubel
22: Michał Szczepaniak, Fredrik Lindgren, Scott Nicholls
Offline
SPARTA WROCŁAW 45
1. Chris Holder.............. 3 3 2 0 3 - - 11
2. Mikael Max................ Fx 0 0 1 - - - 1
3. Piotr Świderski........... 3 1 0 2 0 - - 6
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 0 3 1 3 - - - 7
5. Troy Batchelor............ 2 3 3 0 1 - - 9
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 2* 1* 1* - - - - 4+3
7. Marcin Samba.............. 3 2* 0 2 - - - 7+1
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 45
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2 2 2 3 R - - 9
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 1* 0 1* 2* - - - 4+3
3. Jurica Pavlić............. 1* 1 1 3 3 - - 9+1
4. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 0 3 1* 1 - - 7+1
5. Linus Sundstroem.......... 3 2 2* 2 2 - - 11+1
6. Karol Szychowski.......... 1 0 - - - - - 1
7. Nick Morris............... 0 0 1* 3 - - - 4+1
No. Results SP GT SP GT
1: Marcin Samba, Mikkel B. Jensen, Karol Szychowski, Nick Morris........... 5 1 5 1
2: Chris Holder, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski, Mikael Max (Fx)...... 3 3 8 4
3: Piotr Świderski, Artiom Łaguta, Jurica Pavlić, Tomasz Jędrzejak......... 3 3 11 7
4: Linus Sundstroem, Troy Batchelor, Mikkel B. Jensen, Nick Morris......... 3 3 14 10
5: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Rafał Szombierski.. 4 2 18 12
6: Troy Batchelor, Marcin Samba, Jurica Pavlić, Artiom Łaguta.............. 5 1 23 13
7: Chris Holder, Linus Sundstroem, Nick Morris, Mikael Max................. 3 3 26 16
8: Troy Batchelor, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski, Marcin Samba....... 3 3 29 19
9: Artiom Łaguta, Chris Holder, Jurica Pavlić, Mikael Max.................. 2 4 31 23
10: Nick Morris, Linus Sundstroem, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr Świderski........ 1 5 32 28
11: Jurica Pavlić, Rafał Szombierski, Mikael Max, Troy Batchelor............ 1 5 33 33
12: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Mikkel B. Jensen, Karol Szychowski... 3 3 36 36
13: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Linus Sundstroem, Artiom Łaguta, Chris Holder......... 3 3 39 39
14: Jurica Pavlić, Marcin Samba, Artiom Łaguta, Piotr Świderski............. 2 4 41 43
15: Chris Holder, Linus Sundstroem, Troy Batchelor, Sebastian Ułamek (R).... 4 2 45 45
==================================================================================================
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 52 (97)
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 2 3 2* 3 - - 13+1
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 1 1* 0 2 1 - - 5+1
3. Jurica Pavlić............. 1 3 2* 1 3 - - 10+1
4. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 1 3 3 2* - - 12+1
5. Linus Sundstroem.......... 2 0 3 1* - - - 6+1
6. Karol Szychowski.......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Nick Morris............... 3 2 1 - - - - 6
SPARTA WROCŁAW 38 (83)
1. Piotr Świderski........... 2 2 0 0 3 2 - 9
2. Mikael Max................ 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Chris Holder.............. 0 1 2 3 0 - - 6
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 2 3 1* 0 - - - 6+1
5. Troy Batchelor............ 3 3 N2 1 1 - - 8
6. Mikkel B. Jensen.......... 1* 0 2* - - - - 3+2
7. Marcin Samba.............. 2 1 2 1 0 - - 6
No. Results GT SP GT SP
1: Nick Morris, Marcin Samba, Mikkel B. Jensen, Karol Szychowski.......... 3 3 3 3
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Rafał Szombierski, Mikael Max....... 4 2 7 5
3: Artiom Łaguta, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Jurica Pavlić, Chris Holder........... 4 2 11 7
4: Troy Batchelor, Linus Sundstroem, Marcin Samba, Karol Szychowski....... 2 4 13 11
5: Jurica Pavlić, Piotr Świderski, Artiom Łaguta, Mikael Max.............. 4 2 17 13
6: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Nick Morris, Chris Holder, Linus Sundstroem.......... 2 4 19 17
7: Troy Batchelor, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski, Mikkel B. Jensen.. 3 3 22 20
8: Linus Sundstroem, Marcin Samba, Nick Morris, Piotr Świderski........... 4 2 26 22
9: Sebastian Ułamek, Chris Holder, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Rafał Szombierski.... 3 3 29 25
10: Artiom Łaguta, Jurica Pavlić, Marcin Samba, Troy Batchelor (N2)........ 5 1 34 26
11: Chris Holder, Rafał Szombierski, Linus Sundstroem, Piotr Świderski..... 3 3 37 29
12: Piotr Świderski, Mikkel B. Jensen, Jurica Pavlić, Karol Szychowski..... 1 5 38 34
13: Artiom Łaguta, Sebastian Ułamek, Troy Batchelor, Tomasz Jędrzejak...... 5 1 43 35
14: Jurica Pavlić, Piotr Świderski, Rafał Szombierski, Marcin Samba........ 4 2 47 37
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Artiom Łaguta, Troy Batchelor, Chris Holder.......... 5 1 52 38
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 46
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 3 3 3 - - - 11
2. Kamil Pulczyński.......... 1* w 0 - - - - 1+1
3. Hans Andersen............. 0 3 3 1 1 - - 8
4. Thomas Botter............. 1 0 2* 3 - - - 6+1
5. Filip Ficwis.............. 1 1 2 1 0 - - 5
6. Fabian Dera............... 1 1 0 - - - - 2
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 3 3 3 3 1 0 - 13
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 44
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 2 3 2* 2 3 - 15+1
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... d 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2* 0 1* 3 2 2* - 10+3
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 3 2 2 0 - - - 7
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 2 0 1 2 1* - - 6+1
6. Damian Michalski.......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 2 0 2 0 - - - 4
No. Results AP OR AP OR
1: Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Rogowski, Fabian Dera, Damian Michalski............... 4 2 4 2
2: Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kamil Pulczyński, Krzysztof Buczkowski (d).. 3 3 7 5
3: Kenni Larsen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Thomas Botter, Hans Andersen.................... 1 5 8 10
4: Mateusz Piernikowski, Andriej Kudriaszow, Filip Ficwis, Kacper Rogowski............ 4 2 12 12
5: Hans Andersen, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Thomas Botter............... 3 3 15 15
6: Mateusz Piernikowski, Kenni Larsen, Filip Ficwis, Mateusz Szczepaniak.............. 4 2 19 17
7: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kacper Rogowski, Fabian Dera, Andriej Kudriaszow.............. 4 2 23 19
8: Norbert Kościuch, Filip Ficwis, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Fabian Dera.................. 2 4 25 23
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Kenni Larsen, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kamil Pulczyński (w)....... 3 3 28 26
10: Hans Andersen, Thomas Botter, Andriej Kudriaszow, Kacper Rogowski.................. 5 1 33 27
11: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Norbert Kościuch, Filip Ficwis, Kamil Pulczyński.............. 1 5 34 32
12: Mateusz Piernikowski, Norbert Kościuch, Hans Andersen, Damian Michalski............ 4 2 38 34
13: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Andriej Kudriaszow, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kenni Larsen........ 4 2 42 36
14: Thomas Botter, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Andriej Kudriaszow, Filip Ficwis............... 3 3 45 39
15: Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Hans Andersen, Mateusz Piernikowski......... 1 5 46 44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 47
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 3 3 2 2 - - 13
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2* 0 2* 1 - - - 5+2
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 3 3 2 1* - - 11+1
4. Kenni Larsen.............. 1* 2* 0 1* 1 - - 5+3
5. Andriej Kudriaszow........ 0 2 1 3 3 - - 9
6. Damian Michalski.......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 3 1 0 0 - - - 4
APATOR TORUŃ 43
1. Thomas H Jonasson......... 1 1 3 3 3 - - 11
2. Filip Ficwis.............. 0 0 2* 2 2 - - 6+1
3. Thomas Botter............. 3 3 1 0 w2 - - 7
4. Nikita Korolew............ 0 1 0 - - - - 1
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 2 2 3 0 - - 10
6. Fabian Dera............... 2 1 - - - - - 3
7. Mateusz Piernikowski...... 1* 2* 1* 1* d - - 5+4
No. Results OR AP OR AP
1: Kacper Rogowski, Fabian Dera, Mateusz Piernikowski, Damian Michalski........ 3 3 3 3
2: Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Thomas H Jonasson, Filip Ficwis..... 5 1 8 4
3: Thomas Botter, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Nikita Korolew............ 3 3 11 7
4: Chris Harris, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kacper Rogowski, Andriej Kudriaszow..... 1 5 12 12
5: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Kenni Larsen, Thomas H Jonasson, Filip Ficwis.......... 5 1 17 13
6: Thomas Botter, Andriej Kudriaszow, Nikita Korolew, Kacper Rogowski.......... 2 4 19 17
7: Norbert Kościuch, Chris Harris, Mateusz Piernikowski, Krzysztof Buczkowski.. 3 3 22 20
8: Thomas H Jonasson, Filip Ficwis, Andriej Kudriaszow, Damian Michalski....... 1 5 23 25
9: Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Thomas Botter, Nikita Korolew....... 5 1 28 26
10: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Chris Harris, Mateusz Piernikowski, Kenni Larsen....... 3 3 31 29
11: Andriej Kudriaszow, Filip Ficwis, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Thomas Botter....... 4 2 35 31
12: Thomas H Jonasson, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Fabian Dera, Kacper Rogowski........ 2 4 37 35
13: Chris Harris, Norbert Kościuch, Kenni Larsen, Mateusz Piernikowski (d)...... 3 3 40 38
14: Andriej Kudriaszow, Filip Ficwis, Kenni Larsen, Thomas Botter (w2).......... 4 2 44 40
15: Thomas H Jonasson, Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Chris Harris...... 3 3 47 43
Czterech zadebiutowało na torach żużlowych, dwóch w Apatorze.
Ostatnio edytowany przez Ficwis (2012-02-03 16:44:57)
Offline
2012-02-03
Mistrzostwa Tarnowa 1sklad+Junio
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 2 3 14
2. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 2 2 3 3 13
3. Leon Madsen............... 2 3 2 2 3 12
4. Patrick Hougard........... 3 1 3 3 2 12
5. Dennis Andersson.......... 1 3 2 3 2 11
6. Maciek Kopacz............. 0 2 3 3 2 10
7. Remigiusz Maciaszek....... 0 2 3 1 3 9
8. Edward Mazur.............. 2 2 2 2 1 9
9. Lukasz Lesiak............. 1 3 1 Wu 2 7
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Tomasz Gollob, Edward Mazur, Lukasz Lesiak, Remigiusz Maciaszek
2: Jonas Davidsson, Leon Madsen, Dennis Andersson, Maciek Kopacz
3: Patrick Hougard
4: Race not held
5: Tomasz Gollob, Maciek Kopacz, Patrick Hougard
6: Leon Madsen, Edward Mazur
7: Lukasz Lesiak, Jonas Davidsson
8: Dennis Andersson, Remigiusz Maciaszek
9: Tomasz Gollob, Leon Madsen
10: Maciek Kopacz, Edward Mazur
11: Patrick Hougard, Dennis Andersson, Lukasz Lesiak
12: Remigiusz Maciaszek, Jonas Davidsson
13: Jonas Davidsson, Tomasz Gollob
14: Dennis Andersson, Edward Mazur
15: Maciek Kopacz, Lukasz Lesiak (Wu)
16: Patrick Hougard, Leon Madsen, Remigiusz Maciaszek
17: Tomasz Gollob, Dennis Andersson
18: Jonas Davidsson, Patrick Hougard, Edward Mazur
19: Leon Madsen, Lukasz Lesiak
20: Remigiusz Maciaszek, Maciek Kopacz
21: Leon Madsen, Patrick Hougard (W)
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 38
1. Jonas Daivdsson........... 3 3 3 3 0 0 - 12
2. Dennis Andersson.......... 2* 1 0 2 1 - - 6+1
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 0 3 2* 2 3 - - 10+1
4. Leon Madsen............... 1 0 2 - - - - 3
5. Patrick Hougaard.......... 2 2 1 1* 0 - - 6+1
6. Remigiusz Maciaszek....... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
7. Maciek Kopacz............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
WYBRZEZE GDANSK 52
1. Maciej Janowski........... 1 1* 3 3 - - - 8+1
2. Emil Pulczyński........... u - - - - - - 0 (I)
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2* 1 2 3 3 - - 11+1
4. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 3 1* 1 1* - - 9+2
5. Darcy Ward................ 3 2 1 3 2 - - 11
6. Piotr Pawlicki............ 2* 2 0 u 1 - - 5+1
7. Krystian Pieszczek........ 3 1 2* 0 2* - - 8+2
No. Results UN WY UN WY
1: Krystian Pieszczek, Piotr Pawlicki, Remigiusz Maciaszek, Maciek Kopacz......... 1 5 1 5
2: Jonas Daivdsson, Dennis Andersson, Maciej Janowski, Emil Pulczyński (u)........ 5 1 6 6
3: Ryan Sullivan, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Leon Madsen, Tomasz Gollob............... 1 5 7 11
4: Darcy Ward, Patrick Hougaard, Krystian Pieszczek, Maciek Kopacz................ 2 4 9 15
5: Tomasz Gollob, Piotr Pawlicki, Maciej Janowski, Leon Madsen.................... 3 3 12 18
6: Ryan Sullivan, Patrick Hougaard, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Maciek Kopacz.......... 2 4 14 22
7: Jonas Daivdsson, Darcy Ward, Dennis Andersson, Piotr Pawlicki.................. 4 2 18 24
8: Maciej Janowski, Krystian Pieszczek, Patrick Hougaard, Remigiusz Maciaszek..... 1 5 19 29
9: Jonas Daivdsson, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Ryan Sullivan, Dennis Andersson........ 3 3 22 32
10: Jonas Daivdsson, Tomasz Gollob, Darcy Ward, Krystian Pieszczek................. 5 1 27 33
11: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Dennis Andersson, Patrick Hougaard, Piotr Pawlicki (u).. 3 3 30 36
12: Maciej Janowski, Tomasz Gollob, Piotr Pawlicki, Remigiusz Maciaszek............ 2 4 32 40
13: Darcy Ward, Leon Madsen, Ryan Sullivan, Jonas Daivdsson........................ 2 4 34 44
14: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Krystian Pieszczek, Dennis Andersson, Patrick Hougaard.. 1 5 35 49
15: Tomasz Gollob, Darcy Ward, Ryan Sullivan, Jonas Daivdsson...................... 3 3 38 52
Offline
2012-02-04
UNIA TARNÓW 41
1. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 2 3 0 U - - 8
2. Dennis Andersson.......... 0 0 0 2 - - - 2
3. Tomasz Golllob............ 3 2* 1 3 3 - - 12+1
4. Leon Madsen............... 0 3 3 3 2* - - 11+1
5. Patrick Hougaard.......... 2 1 0 0 - - - 3
6. Remigusz Maciaszek........ D 1 2* 1 - - - 4+1
7. Maciek Kopacz............. 1 0 0 - - - - 1
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 49
1. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1* 1 3 1 3 - - 9+1
2. Ben Barker................ 2 0 2* 1 - - - 5+1
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 1* 2* 2 3 1 - - 9+2
4. Lewis Bridger............. 2 3 1* 1* 2* - - 9+3
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 3 0 2 0 - - 8
6. Artur Czaja............... 2* 1 0 - - - - 3+1
7. Thomas Botter............. 3 1 2 - - - - 6
No. Results UN WŁ UN WŁ
1: Thomas Botter, Artur Czaja, Maciek Kopacz, Remigusz Maciaszek (D)........ 1 5 1 5
2: Jonas Davidsson, Ben Barker, Grigorij Łaguta, Dennis Andersson........... 3 3 4 8
3: Tomasz Golllob, Lewis Bridger, Rafał Dobrucki, Leon Madsen............... 3 3 7 11
4: Grzegorz Walasek, Patrick Hougaard, Thomas Botter, Maciek Kopacz......... 2 4 9 15
5: Leon Madsen, Tomasz Golllob, Grigorij Łaguta, Ben Barker................. 5 1 14 16
6: Lewis Bridger, Rafał Dobrucki, Patrick Hougaard, Maciek Kopacz........... 1 5 15 21
7: Grzegorz Walasek, Jonas Davidsson, Artur Czaja, Dennis Andersson......... 2 4 17 25
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Ben Barker, Remigusz Maciaszek, Patrick Hougaard........ 1 5 18 30
9: Jonas Davidsson, Rafał Dobrucki, Lewis Bridger, Dennis Andersson......... 3 3 21 33
10: Leon Madsen, Thomas Botter, Tomasz Golllob, Grzegorz Walasek............. 4 2 25 35
11: Rafał Dobrucki, Dennis Andersson, Ben Barker, Patrick Hougaard........... 2 4 27 39
12: Tomasz Golllob, Remigusz Maciaszek, Grigorij Łaguta, Artur Czaja......... 5 1 32 40
13: Leon Madsen, Grzegorz Walasek, Lewis Bridger, Jonas Davidsson............ 3 3 35 43
14: Grigorij Łaguta, Lewis Bridger, Remigusz Maciaszek, Jonas Davidsson (U).. 1 5 36 48
15: Tomasz Golllob, Leon Madsen, Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Walasek............ 5 1 41 49
Offline